Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 160     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 LI Kun  CHN41.523Q
2.67 Daniel YOON  USA41.584 
3.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL41.938
4.116 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN43.707
53 NOGRADI Bence  HUNDNS
 Race 161     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.82 Marcus HOWARD  USA40.977Q
2.15 Diane SELLIER  POL41.122q
3.80 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR41.861
4.77 Robin BENDIG  GER42.253
5.187 Linus August RISNES  NOR42.918
 Race 162     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.712Q
2.104 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO41.985 
3.113 Tsz Fung KWOK  HKG44.316
4.147 Lucas WAREHAM  AUS-    
98 Assen GYUROV  BULP
 Race 163     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN41.812Q
2.176 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN42.068
3.136 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKR43.046
4.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR43.564
5.99 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL58.651
 Race 164     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.587Q
2.151 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ41.695 
3.130 Lukas MACDONALD  NZL41.802
4.60 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT42.024
5.168 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR44.127
 Race 165     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 ZHANG Tianyi  CHN41.238Q
2.177 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR41.505 
3.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  NOR54.378
4.165 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  NOR1:05.182
5.59 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:16.695
 Race 166     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Martin KOLENC  CRO41.399Q
2.84 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL42.205 
3.115 Chengrui YANG  HKG42.417
4.162 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP43.141
92 Tobias WOLF  AUTP
 Race 167     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.315Q
2.75 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL42.409 
3.179 Lukas KOBUCH  GER43.508
4.39 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA50.376ADV
171 Philippe DAUDELIN  CANP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV