Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES - Gangwon, Republic of Korea - 19 January-1 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Men
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN42.189
2.246 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA42.503
3.352 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA42.629
4.449 Moritz HARTMANN  GER43.758
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Yousung KIM  KOR42.685
2.342 Alexis DUBUC-BILODEAU  CAN42.702
3.165 Luka JASIC  SRB42.762
4.464 Ryo Yik ONG  SGP44.938
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Yuta FUCHIGAMI  JPN42.738
2.347 Willem MURRAY  GBR42.917
3.456 Yerassyl SHYNGGYSKHAN  KAZ44.812
163 Krzysztof MADRY  POLP
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Raito KIDA  JPN42.479
2.469 Volodymyr MELNYK  UKR44.455
3.370 Julius KAZANECKI  USA51.775
250 KESZTHELYI David  HUNP
 Race 70, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE  PHI42.019
2.267 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR42.220
3.440 Nikolas TOSKOV  BUL47.982
4.360 Jonas DE JONG  NED1:14.759
 Race 71, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 MAJOR Dominik Gergely  HUN42.409
2.257 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZ43.517
3.445 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA43.576
4.366 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA1:08.040
 Race 72, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Sean Boxing SHUAI  USA41.755
2.253 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA42.790
3.368 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR43.667
4.437 Lowie DEKENS  BEL43.758
 Race 73, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN42.248
2.258 Jaehee JOO  KOR42.499
3.461 Nick ENDEVELD  NED44.542
4.339 Asen GYUROV  BUL58.702
 Race 74, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 ZHANG Bohao  CHN42.688
2.338 Lucas Henry KOO  BRA42.849
3.248 Freddie POLAK  GBR42.909
4.436 Aditya NGHIEM  AUS47.879


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo