Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 2 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 2-3 December 2023
 
Quarter Finals 2000 m Relay Mixed Team
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 87     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Poland  POL2:50.961Q
 53Michalina WAWER
 54Kornelia WOZNIAK
 162Krzysztof MADRY
 164Adam MUCHLADO
2.19 Hungary  HUN3:09.765 
 18NOGRADI Panka
 21VEGI Diana Laura
 115CSIZMADIA Mark
 119WU JIA WEI Dávid
26 France  FRAP
 13Berenice COMBY
 14Eva GRENOUILLOUX
 104Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
 105Tawan THOMAS
 Race 88     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Netherlands  NED2:49.779Q
 43Angel DALEMAN
 45Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 150Stan RIJKSEN
 153Leon VISSER
2.211 Italy  ITA2:49.908 
 22Margherita BETTI
 23Viola SIMONINI
 121Alessandro LOREGGIA
 124Daniele ZAMPEDRI
3.319 Norway  NOR2:54.933
 48Aline Holbø DYRSET
 49Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
 156Fredrik PEDERSEN
 158Linus August RISNES
 Race 89     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 China  CHN2:48.438Q
 6LI Jinzi
 10ZHANG Jianing
 94LYU Yanpeng
 95ZHANG Bohao
114 Rep. Of Korea  KORP
 33CHUNG Jaehee
 34KANG Minji
 134HAN Byeong-Chan
 137SHIN Dong Min
213 Kazakhstan  KAZP
 28Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA
 31Polina OMELCHUK
 130Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
 131Aibek TEMIRKHAN
 Race 90     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Japan  JPN2:50.637Q
 25Rika KANAI
 27Aoi YOSHIZAWA
 125Daigo HAYASHI
 126Teruhisa MIYOSHI
2.13 Canada  CAN2:50.737 
 1Courtney CHARLONG
 5Miao QI
 88Victor CHARTRAND
 90Gabriel JONES
3.230 U.S.A.  USA2:59.881
 63Grace CHUN
 66Selena SU
 175Wesley JONES
 177Brandon LIAO
427 Thailand  THADNF
 70Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG
 71Atiya JERMPATJUNYA
 183Janthakorn MANEEWANNAKUL
 184Chonlachart TAPROM


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport