Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 25-26 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 2000 m Relay Mixed Team Relay
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 80     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 CHINA  CHN2:46.941Q
 6LI Jinzi
 8LYU Wanyu
 95ZHANG Bohao
 97ZHANG Zixia
2.28 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:46.987 
 29Alina AZHGALIYEVA
 31Polina OMELCHUK
 130Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
 131Aibek TEMIRKHAN
3.19 KOREA  KOR3:03.914
 35OH Songmi
 36YU Sumin
 135KIM Minwoo
 136RIM Jongun
 Race 81     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 HUNGARY  HUN2:46.986Q
 18NOGRADI Panka
 20SZIGETI Dora
 117GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
 118MAJOR Dominik
2.24 FRANCE  FRA2:47.100 
 13Berenice COMBY
 14Eva GRENOUILLOUX
 104Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
 105Tawan THOMAS
3.313 POLAND  POL2:49.251
 52Anna FALKOWSKA
 53Michalina WAWER
 162Krzysztof MADRY
 163Adam MAKUCH
 Race 82     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 JAPAN  JPN2:47.146Q
 25Rika KANAI
 26Rina SHIMADA
 125Daigo HAYASHI
 126Teruhisa MIYOSHI
2.11 CANADA  CAN2:48.224 
 2Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE
 5Miao QI
 88Victor CHARTRAND
 91Adam LAW
3.214 UNITED STATES  USA2:54.537
 63Grace CHUN
 64Kyungeun JANG
 176Julius KAZANECKI
 177Brandon LIAO
43 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZEP
 11Barbora GÁKOVÁ
 12Michaela POPLOVA
 100Matej POPL
 101Marek PROCHÁZKA
 Race 83     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 NETHERLANDS  NED2:48.417Q
 43Angel DALEMAN
 45Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 150Stan RIJKSEN
 151Bas VAN DER VALK
2.26 ITALY  ITA2:48.816 
 22Margherita BETTI
 23Viola SIMONINI
 121Alessandro LOREGGIA
 123Lorenzo PREVITALI
310 LATVIA  LATP
 39Laura PETROVICA
 40Kamilla SALMINA
 138Valters KANBERGS
 140Linards Reinis LAIZANS
412 NORWAY  NORP
 48Aline Holbø DYRSET
 49Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
 155Miika KLEVSTUEN
 156Fredrik PEDERSEN


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec