Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 PUKSA Veronika  FTC38.801 
2.4109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE39.830
3.5170 Lea CERVA  SKMA46.902
4.2130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK47.073
5.3145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL51.230
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 SZ?CS Janka  JSE-     
2.2175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA-    
3.368 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTCP
4.4127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA38.693 
2.3128 Amalia IMREH  ISK38.873
3.158 OLÁH Anna  DSIP
4.2113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE52.135
 Race 36, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE38.360 
2.389 SZMETENA Maja  JSE41.147
3.1186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ41.224
4.5174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA44.979
5.4151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA59.150
 Race 37, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE37.378 
2.3126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK39.232
3.56 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP39.430
4.4171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA42.495
5.2150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55.687
 Race 38, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC36.639 
2.2187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ40.810
3.1172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA44.816
4.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE46.024
5.529 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR49.785
 Race 39, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE39.759 
2.157 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI40.054
3.3117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE41.016
4.2173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA42.690
 Race 40, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 PÉTER Anna  FTC38.398 
2.3129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK38.728
3.5115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE38.846
4.150 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC44.946
5.228 Korina KREBER  METEOR49.279
 
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA37.804 
2.170 PÉTER Anna  FTC37.909
3.3109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE38.915
4.457 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI39.041
5.668 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC39.922
6.5186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ42.542
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE37.008 
2.5117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE41.878
3.4187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ48.439
4.3126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK50.598ADV
271 PUKSA Veronika  FTCP
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE36.936 
2.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE39.381
3.36 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP39.567
4.589 SZMETENA Maja  JSE41.547
5.2128 Amalia IMREH  ISK49.920
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC36.762 
2.2129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK39.048
3.3115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE39.337
4.590 SZ?CS Janka  JSE39.386
5.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA44.671
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE36.64334 
2.287 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE36.69821
3.5126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK39.49113
4.169 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC44.9158
5.4176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA54.9105
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 PÉTER Anna  FTC37.6893 
2.2109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE38.9592
3.3129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK39.2101
4.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE39.240
5.5117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE40.635
 Race 61, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 SZ?CS Janka  JSE39.367 
2.2115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE39.821
3.157 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI39.833
4.5187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ40.368
5.46 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP40.506
 Race 63, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC39.444 
2.5128 Amalia IMREH  ISK39.571
3.289 SZMETENA Maja  JSE40.705
4.658 OLÁH Anna  DSI42.747
5.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA43.738
6.3186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ50.910
 Race 65, Group 5     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 PUKSA Veronika  FTC38.621 
2.1171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA42.830
3.2173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA43.043
4.3172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA44.306
5.4170 Lea CERVA  SKMA46.933
 Race 67, Group 6     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK40.892 
2.5113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE41.387
3.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE45.324
4.2174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA45.565
5.150 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC46.293
 Race 69, Group 7     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR39.535 
2.4127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK40.515
3.3145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL51.637
4.128 Korina KREBER  METEOR52.503
5.5150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55.722
6.6151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA56.448
 
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE1341|1|136.643
2.87 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE2211|1|236.698
3.126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK3132|4|339.232
4.69 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC481|1|436.639
5.176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA551|1|537.804
  Final, Group 2
6.70 PÉTER Anna  FTC131|2|137.689
7.109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE222|3|238.915
8.129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK312|2|338.728
9.88 SZABÓ Janka  JSE41|2|439.240
10.117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE53|2|540.635
  Final, Group 3
11.90 SZ?CS Janka  JSE11|4|139.367
12.115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE23|3|238.846
13.57 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI32|4|339.041
14.187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ42|3|440.368
15.6 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP53|3|539.430
  Final, Group 4
16.68 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC1P|5|139.444
17.128 Amalia IMREH  ISK22|5|238.873
18.89 SZMETENA Maja  JSE32|4|340.705
19.58 OLÁH Anna  DSI4P|442.747
20.175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA52|5|543.738
21.186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ63|6|641.224
  Final, Group 5
22.71 PUKSA Veronika  FTC11|P|138.621
23.171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA24|242.495
24.173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA34|342.690
25.172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA43|444.306
26.170 Lea CERVA  SKMA53|546.902
  Final, Group 6
27.130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK14|140.892
28.113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE24|241.387
29.114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE34|345.324
30.174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA44|444.979
31.50 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC54|544.946
  Final, Group 7
32.29 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR15|139.535
33.127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK24|240.515
34.145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL35|351.230
35.28 Korina KREBER  METEOR45|449.279
36.150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55|555.687
37.151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA65|656.448


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV