Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE1:26.916 
2.457 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:30.844
3.689 SZMETENA Maja  JSE1:33.639
4.350 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC1:42.308
5.1174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA2:01.906
5145 Aisi ZHANG  CELDNF
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE1:30.694 
2.6176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA1:33.583
3.4113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE1:40.262
4.2127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK1:44.596
5.5175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:45.369
6.128 Korina KREBER  METEOR1:56.819
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.770 PÉTER Anna  FTC1:36.312 
2.1109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE1:37.893
3.5186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:45.984
4.258 OLÁH Anna  DSI1:50.781
5.4172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:51.598
6.6129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK1:53.993
7.3150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA2:18.344
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC1:31.551 
2.688 SZABÓ Janka  JSE1:33.219
3.129 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR1:37.529
4.5126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK1:39.833
5.4173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:45.014
6.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE1:52.129
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:31.568 
2.2128 Amalia IMREH  ISK1:32.757
3.690 SZ?CS Janka  JSE1:37.234
4.5171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:40.807
5.4117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE1:43.516
6.16 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP1:47.359
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC1:28.648 
2.6115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE1:37.530
3.2187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:38.578
4.4170 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:48.048
5.5130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK1:50.619
6.1151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA2:26.160
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 19, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK1:36.921 
2.16 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP1:37.034
3.2172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:43.117
4.6174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA1:48.613
5.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE1:58.821
6.7150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA2:16.228
7.8151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA2:24.616
8.528 Korina KREBER  METEOR2:24.695
 Race 21, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK1:36.089 
2.2127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK1:36.122
3.3173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:40.489
4.1117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE1:44.682
5.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:46.595
6.5170 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:49.379
7.758 OLÁH Anna  DSI2:02.462
 Race 23, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK1:35.354 
2.2187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:35.617
3.129 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR1:38.790
4.5171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:40.712
5.7186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:42.737
6.650 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC1:50.750
7.4113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE2:11.588
 Race 25, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Amalia IMREH  ISK1:30.6331 
2.3176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA1:30.843
3.288 SZABÓ Janka  JSE1:31.620
4.590 SZ?CS Janka  JSE1:32.394
5.7109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE1:32.980
6.6115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE1:35.141
7.489 SZMETENA Maja  JSE1:41.610
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC1:25.76734 
2.387 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE1:25.91021
3.1116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE1:26.84613
4.770 PÉTER Anna  FTC1:28.4518
5.671 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:29.1835
6.568 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC1:29.8843
7.457 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:35.1152
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC1341|11:25.767
2.87 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE2211|21:25.910
3.116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE3131|31:26.846
4.70 PÉTER Anna  FTC481|41:28.451
5.71 PUKSA Veronika  FTC551|51:29.183
6.68 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC631|61:29.884
7.57 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI722|71:30.844
  Final, Group 2
8.128 Amalia IMREH  ISK112|11:30.633
9.176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA22|21:30.843
10.88 SZABÓ Janka  JSE32|31:31.620
11.90 SZ?CS Janka  JSE43|41:32.394
12.109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE52|51:32.980
13.115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE62|61:35.141
14.89 SZMETENA Maja  JSE73|71:33.639
  Final, Group 3
15.126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK14|11:35.354
16.187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ23|21:35.617
17.29 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR33|31:37.529
18.171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA44|41:40.712
19.186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ53|51:42.737
20.50 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC64|61:42.308
21.113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE73|71:40.262
  Final, Group 4
22.130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK15|11:36.089
23.127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK24|21:36.122
24.173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA35|31:40.489
25.117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE45|41:43.516
26.175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA55|51:45.369
27.170 Lea CERVA  SKMA64|61:48.048
28.58 OLÁH Anna  DSI74|71:50.781
  Final, Group 5
29.129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK16|11:36.921
30.6 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP26|21:37.034
31.172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA35|31:43.117
32.174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA45|41:48.613
33.114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE56|51:52.129
34.150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA67|62:16.228
35.151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA76|72:24.616
36.28 Korina KREBER  METEOR86|81:56.819
  Heats, Group 1
145 Aisi ZHANG  CELDNFNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport