Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 0, Group 1     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC55.265 
1.270 PÉTER Anna  FTC57.466 
1.3116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE57.108 
1.368 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC57.882 
1.371 PUKSA Veronika  FTC58.215 
1.3176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA56.296 
1.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE59.998 
1.587 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE56.183 
2.1109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE58.333
2.1115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE1:00.884
2.190 SZ?CS Janka  JSE58.479
2.2171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:02.935
2.257 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI58.464
2.4128 Amalia IMREH  ISK58.112
2.5187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:02.653
2.5129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK57.644
3.229 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR1:00.333
3.258 OLÁH Anna  DSI1:02.368
3.3114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE1:08.686
3.3127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK1:01.147
3.3130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK58.624
3.36 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP57.979
3.489 SZMETENA Maja  JSE1:03.498
3.4113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE1:00.256
4.128 Korina KREBER  METEOR1:11.991
4.1175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:06.468
4.150 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC1:08.106
4.2172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:03.510
4.2186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:02.629
4.4173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:04.865
4.4170 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:09.437
4.5117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE1:04.489
5.1150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA1:24.777
5.1151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA1:27.738
5.4174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA1:07.752
5.5126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK1:12.930
4145 Aisi ZHANG  CELDNS
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 172, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE55.690 
2.270 PÉTER Anna  FTC56.445
3.529 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR58.598
4.490 SZ?CS Janka  JSE58.635
5.357 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI59.050
 Race 173, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA56.469 
2.268 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC56.915
3.4113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE58.387
4.3109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE58.542
5.5115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE59.236
 Race 174, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE55.013 
2.371 PUKSA Veronika  FTC56.290
3.2128 Amalia IMREH  ISK57.049
4.4130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK58.946
5.5187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:00.719
 Race 175, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC54.804 
2.2129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK56.386
3.488 SZABÓ Janka  JSE56.677
4.36 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP57.964
5.5171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:01.576
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 183, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA1:07.410 
2.2170 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:08.977
3.4126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK1:12.632
4.6151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA1:20.921
5.5150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA1:25.007
328 Korina KREBER  METEORDNS
 Race 185, Group 6     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE1:02.629 
2.3173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:03.673
3.1172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:03.709
4.4175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:04.347
5.550 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC1:05.585
 Race 187, Group 5     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK59.453 
2.489 SZMETENA Maja  JSE59.687
3.258 OLÁH Anna  DSI1:01.005
4.5114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE1:09.868
5.3186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:10.827
 Race 189, Group 4     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE1:00.253 
2.1130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK1:00.377
3.257 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:00.642
4.4187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ1:00.823
5.5171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:02.359
 Race 191, Group 3     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE58.624 
2.2113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE59.551
3.590 SZ?CS Janka  JSE59.585
4.429 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR59.618
5.16 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP59.864
 Race 193, Group 2     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC57.3213 
2.388 SZABÓ Janka  JSE57.9282
3.5128 Amalia IMREH  ISK58.6971
4.1129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK59.049
5.270 PÉTER Anna  FTC1:06.286
 Race 195, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC54.63734 
2.3116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE54.81921
3.287 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE54.86513
4.5176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA56.0218
5.471 PUKSA Veronika  FTC56.2285
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 PÁSZTOR Orsi  FTC1341|1|154.637
2.116 TAMÁS Ramóna  TDKE2211|1|254.819
3.87 GYÖRGY Mira  JSE3131|1|354.865
4.176 Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA481|1|456.021
5.71 PUKSA Veronika  FTC551|2|556.228
  Final, Group 2
6.68 CSUTAK Zenk? Györgyi  FTC131|2|156.915
7.88 SZABÓ Janka  JSE221|3|256.677
8.128 Amalia IMREH  ISK312|3|357.049
9.129 Krisztina Reka LASZLO  ISK42|2|456.386
10.70 PÉTER Anna  FTC51|2|556.445
  Final, Group 3
11.109 VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE12|4|158.333
12.113 BALOGH Leila Níla  TDKE23|3|258.387
13.90 SZ?CS Janka  JSE32|4|358.479
14.29 Ivona TRGOV?EVI?  METEOR43|3|458.598
15.6 Alexandra CHANCHEVA  ICP53|4|557.964
  Final, Group 4
16.115 KOVÁCS Luca  TDKE12|5|159.236
17.130 Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI  ISK23|4|258.624
18.57 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI32|5|358.464
19.187 Lenka VASTU?KOVÁ  STEZ42|5|41:00.719
20.171 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA52|5|51:01.576
  Final, Group 5
21.127 Csenge Berta CSISZER  ISK13|159.453
22.89 SZMETENA Maja  JSE23|259.687
23.58 OLÁH Anna  DSI33|31:01.005
24.114 BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE43|41:08.686
25.186 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ54|51:02.629
  Final, Group 6
26.117 WICHA-ILLÉS Emília  TDKE14|11:02.629
27.173 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA24|21:03.673
28.172 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA34|31:03.510
29.175 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA44|41:04.347
30.50 Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLIC54|51:05.585
  Final, Group 7
31.174 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA15|11:07.410
32.170 Lea CERVA  SKMA24|21:08.977
33.126 Cynthia CAIA  ISK35|31:12.632
34.151 Ajda ?ASAR  KRA45|41:20.921
35.150 Lana Veronika BUH  KRA55|51:24.777
36.28 Korina KREBER  METEORDNS4|NS1:11.991
  Heats, Group 1
37.145 Aisi ZHANG  CEL0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport