Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 0, Group 1     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC40.148 
1.2137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC38.616 
1.4188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ47.171 
2.2178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA48.471
2.3189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ43.753
2.4177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA43.985
3.192 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE49.429
3.3191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ44.893
3.491 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE43.908
4.1179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA44.494
4.1152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA52.102
4.3190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ57.290
5.530 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR55.519
 
Final 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 179, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ49.888 
2.1152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA50.604
3.230 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR56.324
 Race 181, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA41.1263 
2.592 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE41.4732
3.3191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ43.9271
4.191 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE43.998
5.2179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA44.637
 Race 183, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC38.81634 
2.2136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC38.90921
3.3189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ43.03013
4.4177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA43.5018
5.5188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ46.7245
 
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC1341|138.616
2.136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC2211|238.909
3.189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ3132|343.030
4.177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA482|443.501
5.188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ551|546.724
  Final, Group 2
6.178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA132|141.126
7.92 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE223|241.473
8.191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ313|343.927
9.91 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE43|443.908
10.179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA54|544.494
  Final, Group 3
11.190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ14|149.888
12.152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA24|250.604
13.30 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR35|355.519


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV