Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC26.842 
2.1177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA30.299
3.3191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ31.221
4.5152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA35.724
5.430 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR37.688
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC27.435 
2.1189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ29.505
3.291 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE29.766
4.3179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA30.576
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA28.519 
2.292 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE28.584
3.3188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ31.620
4.4190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ42.125
 
Final 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
 Race 53, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ33.433 
2.1152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA35.057
3.230 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR38.959
 Race 55, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA30.8663 
2.191 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE31.0262
3.4191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ31.5631
4.3179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA31.763
5.5188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZP
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC27.06334 
2.2136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC27.22921
3.3178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA27.81713
4.492 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE27.9438
5.5189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ30.5615
 
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.137 Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC1341|126.842
2.136 Vivien ANDRAS  SCMC2211|227.229
3.178 Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA3131|327.817
4.92 MARINKA-TÓTH Réka  JSE482|427.943
5.189 Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ552|529.505
  Final, Group 2
6.177 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA132|130.299
7.91 GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE223|229.766
8.191 Ema WAGNEROVÁ  STEZ313|331.221
9.179 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA44|430.576
10.188 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZP3|P31.620
  Final, Group 3
11.190 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ14|133.433
12.152 Aria HABI? ?AJN  KRA24|235.057
13.30 Dijana KOLOVRAT  METEOR35|337.688


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer