Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE NATIONAL 1 - Meudon-la-Forêt, France - 11-12 November 2022
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Espoirs P3
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 7, Groupe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Elina DA SILVA  ACPG1:11.009Q
2.12 Flavie BOISSINOT  ACPG1:14.521 
3.363 Morrigane BATMALLE  LGP1:21.934
489 Liora BENSIMON  USFDNF
 Race 8, Groupe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Adrianna GIROUTX  ACPG1:15.548Q
2.336 Yoan FINOT TANG  ASMV1:24.908 
3.13 Elise CHIRON DE LA CASINIERE  ACPG1:31.578
4.4109 Apolline MARTINEAU  USO2:01.318
 Race 9, Groupe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Eymeric LE POCREAU  ACPG1:09.192Q
2.4114 Eva TORRECILLAS  USO1:14.095
3.211 Arthur LE POCREAU  ACPG1:15.069
4.19 Mehdi HURET  ACPG1:20.888
 
Finale 500 mètres Espoirs P3
 Race 16, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Yoan FINOT TANG  ASMV1:23.510 
2.23 Elise CHIRON DE LA CASINIERE  ACPG1:32.292
3.489 Liora BENSIMON  USF1:38.789
4.3109 Apolline MARTINEAU  USO1:48.601
 Race 17, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Mehdi HURET  ACPG1:14.0135
2.12 Flavie BOISSINOT  ACPG1:14.2843 
3.211 Arthur LE POCREAU  ACPG1:14.6012
4.463 Morrigane BATMALLE  LGP1:37.9601
 Race 18, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Eymeric LE POCREAU  ACPG1:08.06034
2.24 Elina DA SILVA  ACPG1:08.48021
3.46 Adrianna GIROUTX  ACPG1:13.16013
4.3114 Eva TORRECILLAS  USO1:13.1808 
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Espoirs P3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe A
1.12 Eymeric LE POCREAU  ACPG1341|11:08.060
2.4 Elina DA SILVA  ACPG2211|21:08.480
3.6 Adrianna GIROUTX  ACPG3131|31:13.160
4.114 Eva TORRECILLAS  USO482|41:13.180
  Finale, Groupe B
5.9 Mehdi HURET  ACPG154|11:14.013
6.2 Flavie BOISSINOT  ACPG232|21:14.284
7.11 Arthur LE POCREAU  ACPG323|31:14.601
8.63 Morrigane BATMALLE  LGP413|41:21.934
  Finale, Groupe C
9.36 Yoan FINOT TANG  ASMV12|11:23.510
10.3 Elise CHIRON DE LA CASINIERE  ACPG23|21:31.578
11.89 Liora BENSIMON  USF3|-|31:38.789
12.109 Apolline MARTINEAU  USO44|41:48.601


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec