Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NEW ZEALAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP - Auckland, New Zealand - 15-16 October 2022

Overall Classification Silver Master & Master Men
RankNameAffil
1. Christopher STREET  CAISC
2. Kenneth HOWIE  OISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Joshua KAH  CAISC
2. Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
3. Jeroen VAN DE BOSH  HIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Women
RankNameAffil
1. Eva HEMINGWAY  OISC
2. Daphne RICKETTS  OISC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jisung (David) KOWN  HIRC
2. Anthony KUTOVOY  CAISC
3. Luke STREET  CAISC
4. Sean CUI  HIRC
5. Leo Tanle XU  HIRC
6. Taylor MONK  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Women
RankNameAffil
1. Dorothy Xinyan XU  HIRC
2. Xinyue (Bobby) SONG  HIRC
3. Poppy WEARING  OISC
4. Pippa MCHARDY  HIRC
5. Xiaoyu QIN  HIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Leo Tianle XU  HIRC
2. Xibo YI  HIRC
3. Peixuan Kenny HE  HIRC
4. Artem KUTOVOY  CAISC
5. Marcus LIU  HIRC
6. Ann (Ryan) LEE  HIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lilah LANGI-SCOTT  DISC
2. Xinyue (Biobby) SONG  HIRC
3. Olivia CHEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shihao ZHENG  HIRC
2. Morris LU  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ella yitong HE  HIRC
2. Hana KHALIL  DISC
3. Xinyi QIN  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Nathan SIMA  HIRC
2. Nicolas SARNA  HIRC
3. Maximilian SARNA  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Open 3,000m
RankNameAffil
1. Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
2. Joshua KAH  CAISC
Overall Classification
3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro