Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST 2 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 6 November 2022

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Vincent MEULMEESTER  IHCL
2. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
3. Quinten KOHLER  HVHW
4. Jippe ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
5. Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA
6. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Luuk HUITING  SVU
2. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
3. Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV
4. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
5. Loek TER HART  SVU
6. Floris FRANSEN  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
2. Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL
3. Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog
4. Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL
5. Lise HOLKERS  IHCL
6. Melanie OOMS  STH
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL
2. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
3. Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU
4. Luna SUURD  SVU
5. Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL
6. Sil REICHART  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Thijmen VAN DEN BERG  IJA
2. Kai HUITING  SVU
3. Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL
4. Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL
5. Filippa VAN DIJK  BGA
6. Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog
2. Anouk KAREL  STKog
3. Britt POST  HVHW
4. Toria KRUITHOF  SVU
5. Marleen HENDRIKS  BGA
6. Jenti LOF  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
2. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
3. Tim KEE  STKog
4. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
5. Simcha KRUITHOF  SVU
6. Robert HUITING  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports