Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 1 - Hasselt, Belgium - 16 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA53.34Q
2.465 Amber COLEMAN  YDS1:01.63 
3.28 Shirley COENE  BSC1:02.60
4.366 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS1:08.07
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Ken BRONSELAER  STKG53.30Q
2.17 Nienke DE JONG  BSC53.77 
3.264 Hanne RYNDERS  YDS1:00.62
4.327 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:01.81
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS51.60Q
2.326 Elisa AULAMO  LUX1:02.98 
230 Emma ARNS  NSVP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC58.32Q
2.448 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE1:03.71 
3.263 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS1:04.62
4.318 Elisa SYMOEN  IDA1:16.91
 
Semi Final 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie B
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS57.88Q
2.164 Hanne RYNDERS  YDS58.85 
3.227 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:01.56
 Race 24, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS54.20Q
2.430 Emma ARNS  NSV58.45 
3.318 Elisa SYMOEN  IDA1:03.46
4.18 Shirley COENE  BSC1:03.71
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS51.82Q
2.27 Nienke DE JONG  BSC54.31 
3.35 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC54.90
4.448 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE1:04.59
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Ken BRONSELAER  STKG51.20Q
2.216 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA52.37 
3.365 Amber COLEMAN  YDS1:02.16
4.426 Elisa AULAMO  LUX1:11.63
 
Final 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie B
 Race 38, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Elisa SYMOEN  IDA1:02.98
2.127 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:03.29
3.38 Shirley COENE  BSC1:04.12
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS55.40
2.266 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS57.02
3.464 Hanne RYNDERS  YDS58.41
4.330 Emma ARNS  NSV58.76
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC58.705
2.265 Amber COLEMAN  YDS1:02.773
3.348 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE1:04.242
426 Elisa AULAMO  LUXDNF1
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Ken BRONSELAER  STKG51.2834
2.261 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS51.5321
3.316 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA51.8013 
4.47 Nienke DE JONG  BSC54.338 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport