Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 1 - Hasselt, Belgium - 16 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie A
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Ilias PEETERS  IDA45.20Q
2.237 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.25 
3.362 Loy CREMERS  YDS49.40
431 Evan LEEUWIS  NSVDNS
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG46.04Q
2.367 Maja IVANDIC  YDS50.11 
3.119 Warre NOIRON  IDA-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG46.72Q
2.26 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC46.99 
3.342 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG49.24
4.417 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA51.63
 Race 15, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG44.84Q
2.238 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.15 
3.321 Koen TURCKSIN  IDA50.70
4.460 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.39
 
Semi Final 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie A
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Loy CREMERS  YDS50.60Q
2.221 Koen TURCKSIN  IDA50.85 
3.360 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS51.20
431 Evan LEEUWIS  NSVDNS
 Race 28, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Warre NOIRON  IDA46.92Q
2.142 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG49.43 
3.217 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.86
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG44.74Q
2.237 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.25 
3.341 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.60
4.467 Maja IVANDIC  YDS49.67
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Ilias PEETERS  IDA45.58Q
2.36 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC45.73 
3.438 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.08
4.236 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 
Final 500 meter ABC + Senioren Divisie A
 Race 42, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS51.92
2.117 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:05.15
 Race 43, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Warre NOIRON  IDA46.73
2.242 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG49.73
3.421 Koen TURCKSIN  IDA51.48
362 Loy CREMERS  YDSP
 Race 44, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.825
2.436 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG46.263
3.238 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG46.762
4.367 Maja IVANDIC  YDS49.491
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Warre VAN DAMME  STKG43.2934
2.320 Ilias PEETERS  IDA44.5921
3.237 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG44.8813 
4.46 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC45.518 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV