Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 1 - Hasselt, Belgium - 16 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA53.74Q
2.252 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:00.11Q
3.32 Tristan DE VUYST  BSC1:03.72 
4.554 Rowan MUKASA  YDS1:06.85
5.447 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:08.24
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA54.02Q
2.24 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC58.23Q
3.358 Guus HERMANS  YDS59.40
4.429 Luc ARNS  NSV1:01.40
5.556 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:16.54
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS52.00Q
2.233 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB58.85Q
3.453 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS59.84
4.33 Ferre DE KIMPE  BSC1:00.35
5.528 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:02.26
 Race 7, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Zander LIEKENS  YDS52.56Q
2.214 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA56.01Q
3.334 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:01.10 
4.555 Jannes DUPONT  YDS1:07.71
5.459 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:14.46
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Ferre DE KIMPE  BSC1:01.46Q
2.228 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:03.41Q
3.556 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:03.94 
4.32 Tristan DE VUYST  BSC1:17.41
5.455 Jannes DUPONT  YDS1:20.94
 Race 20, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB59.90Q
2.229 Luc ARNS  NSV1:01.81Q
3.559 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:03.06
4.354 Rowan MUKASA  YDS1:05.69
5.447 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:10.46
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Zander LIEKENS  YDS52.42Q
2.433 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB57.55Q
3.34 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC57.70
4.553 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:00.85
5.212 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:08.72
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS52.26Q
2.213 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA53.31Q
3.552 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS1:01.60 
4.458 Guus HERMANS  YDS1:07.46
314 Thomas DE WILDE  IDAP
 
Final 500 meter Jun DEF Divisie A
 Race 34, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:02.02
2.156 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:02.21
3.254 Rowan MUKASA  YDS1:05.17
4.555 Jannes DUPONT  YDS1:09.56
42 Tristan DE VUYST  BSCP
 Race 35, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.514 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA57.20
2.13 Ferre DE KIMPE  BSC1:00.49
3.229 Luc ARNS  NSV1:01.52
4.359 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:02.25
5.428 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:04.59
 Race 36, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA54.763
2.352 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS59.092 
3.458 Guus HERMANS  YDS59.361
4.134 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB59.71
5.253 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:00.96
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Zander LIEKENS  YDS50.6234
2.157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS50.6321
3.313 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA53.3413
4.433 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB57.138
5.54 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC57.425 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec