Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NORWAY CUP 3 - SKIEN OPEN - Skien, Norway - 14-15 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Elite
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK47.675Q
2.153 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK49.840 
3.350 Magnus RATDAL  TKK50.027
4.252 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK54.875
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.960Q
2.559 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK48.496 
3.337 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK48.586
4.241 Nola KVARME  OSK56.458
5.442 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSKDNF
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.264Q
2.233 Aron FEIRING  OSK48.802 
3.451 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK48.892
340 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  OSKDNS
 Race 24, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Lars BONESMO  TKK49.574Q
2.232 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK50.882 
3.138 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK51.868
4.339 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK54.736
 
Semi Final 500 meter Elite
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK49.674Q
2.238 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK52.223 
3.339 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK53.708
4.542 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSK53.898
440 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  OSKDNF
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.369Q
2.151 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK49.390 
3.352 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK54.114
4.441 Nola KVARME  OSK54.273
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK46.135Q
2.349 Lars BONESMO  TKK47.301 
3.432 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.393
4.259 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK1:10.615
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Linus August RISNES  OSK46.292Q
2.333 Aron FEIRING  OSK49.086 
3.453 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK49.376
230 Nicolai BJERKE  OSKP
 
Final 500 meter Elite
 Race 43, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK52.143
2.239 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK53.735
3.452 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK53.819
4.342 Eline Lupke TVETER  OSK53.986
5.541 Nola KVARME  OSK54.009
640 Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL  OSKDNS
 Race 44, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK47.361
2.337 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK49.265
3.150 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.557
4.251 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK57.935
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK46.658
2.359 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK47.916
3.253 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK48.116
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Linus August RISNES  OSK45.545
2.129 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK45.626
3.349 Lars BONESMO  TKK48.111 
433 Aron FEIRING  OSK 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer