Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - Belgrade, Serbia - 3-4 December 2022

Overall Classification JUNIOR G
RankNameAffil
1. Nikola TODOROVSKI  METEOR
2. Nika VASI?  METEOR
3. Sara KELEMAN  KRA
4. GONDA Richárd  JSE
5. FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória  SZKE
Overall Classification
333 m | 111,12 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F
RankNameAffil
1. MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE
2. Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA
3. FÖLDI Dávid  JSE
4. DOBAY Jázmin  SZKE
5. GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE
6. Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. GYORGY Mira  JSE
2. VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE
3. SZUCS Janka  JSE
4. Ivona TRGOVCEVIC  METEOR
5. Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA
6. Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. BOROS Bence  JSE
2. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE
3. FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE
4. FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas  SZKE
5. Ante ILI?I?  METEOR
6. Leon HUIC  METEOR
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
2. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
3. TACZMAN Mira  JSE
4. MARINKA-TÓTH Anna  JSE
5. Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR
6. Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. GONDA Gergo  JSE
2. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
3. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
4. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
5. Filip SKOF  CEL
6. Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVI?OVÁ  SKMA
2. Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA
3. Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL
4. Karlo ?ULI?  METEOR
5. Riana BRICA  METEOR
6. Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Dina SPAN  CEL
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA
3. Amelia CHUA  SGP
4. Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
5. Shan Han Chloe LUAI  SGP
6. Ursa ERJAVEC  KRA
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
2. Luka JASIC  SRB
3. Miodrag POPOVIC  INLINE
4. Martin PRANTL  METEOR
5. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  INLINE
6. Jan KOVACIC  METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro