Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.720Q
2.2138 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.704 
3.3246 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV57.421
4.4296 Laura SAVALLI  VGT59.291
5.5139 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:03.685
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5269 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.351Q
2.140 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR56.611 
3.243 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.291
4.3283 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP59.444
5.439 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:26.673
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR54.671Q
2.2255 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB54.844 
3.346 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR57.209
4.442 Alice COLTURI  BOR58.804
5.544 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:02.740
 Race 189, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1257 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.909Q
2.2243 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.275
3.448 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.511
4.3294 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT59.509
5.545 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:12.431
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Sofija RODIC  INT48.894Q
2.3242 Giulia MARELLI  SES49.464Q
3.288 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC49.867
4.4198 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.083
5.5137 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.153
 Race 191, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.236Q
2.3199 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.355Q
3.1148 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.686 
4.4235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT49.427
5.541 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.584


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer