Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
 
Quarter Finals 2000 m Relay Mixed Team Relay
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 41, A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Belgium  BEL2:46.123Q
 3Hanne DESMET
 135Stijn DESMET
 141Ward PÉTRÉ
 238Tineke DEN DULK
2.34 Netherlands-4  NED-42:51.041Q
 74Femke DE BOER
 105Anne Floor OTTER
 230Dylan HOOGERWERF
 236Melle VAN 'T WOUT
3.112 KTTMO-UKR  UKRKTT2:52.319
 63Diede VAN OORSCHOT
 131Svitlana REPETSKA
 202Steijn KOOPS
 203Idse VAN BENTHUM
4.25 NED-BEL-CRO  NBC3:02.603
 228Friso EMONS
 232Niels KINGMA
 237Alexandra DANNEEL
 239Maja IVANDIC
 Race 42, A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Netherlands-3  NED-32:47.067Q
 108Selma POUTSMA
 127Yara VAN KERKHOF
 223Teun BOER
 225Itzhak DE LAAT
2.16 France-1  FRA-12:50.312Q
 30Gwendoline DAUDET
 40Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 167Quentin FERCOQ
 170Tawan THOMAS
3.413 Mixed Team  MIX2:54.795 
 89Valerie AARTS
 93Kiek STRAATHOF
 192Zeno DE BOER
 208Jeroen WILHELM
211 KTT Noord-2  KTTN-2P
 70Sinne BROUWERS
 87Gioya LANCEE
 210Hugo BOSMA
 217Hessel VAN BERKUM
 Race 43, A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Germany  GER2:48.991Q
 49Myeongbi JUNG
 61Anna SEIDEL
 176Robin BENDIG
 177Yanghun Ben JUNG
2.310 KTT Noord-1  KTTN-12:50.489Q
 83Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 85Suze KINGMA
 216Daan KOS
 218Bas VAN DER VALK
3.17 France-2  FRA-22:50.738
 13Berenice COMBY
 44Cloé OLLIVIER
 150Etienne BASTIER
 172Arthur VANBESIEN
4.42 Netherlands-2  NED-22:51.013
 104Rianne DE VRIES
 129Michelle VELZEBOER
 231Kay HUISMAN
 232Niels KINGMA
5.51 Netherlands-1  NED-12:57.028
 71Angel DALEMAN
 130Xandra VELZEBOER
 233Sjinkie KNEGT
 234Bram STEENAART


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer