Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
Race 5, A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Stijn DESMET
BEL
2:23.520
Q
2.
3
217
Hessel VAN BERKUM
KTTN
2:23.938
Q
3.
4
170
Tawan THOMAS
FRA
2:24.167
Q
4.
2
203
Idse VAN BENTHUM
KTTMO
2:24.208
5.
5
205
Leon VISSER
KTTMO
2:24.622
6.
6
184
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
2:24.928
7.
7
143
Enzo PROOST
BEL
2:25.638
Race 6, A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
180
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
2:24.445
Q
2.
3
230
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2:24.784
Q
3.
7
182
TALABOS Attila
HUN
2:26.712
Q
4.
6
208
Jeroen WILHELM
KTTMO
2:27.259
5.
2
216
Daan KOS
KTTN
2:59.395
ADV
6.
1
225
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
3:05.750
ADV
4
177
Yanghun Ben JUNG
GER
YC
Race 7, A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
223
Teun BOER
NED
2:21.578
Q
2.
2
234
Bram STEENAART
NED
2:21.630
Q
3.
3
232
Niels KINGMA
NED
2:22.917
Q
4.
1
172
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
2:23.436
5.
6
150
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
2:24.280
6.
7
222
Peter MURPHY
LUX
2:25.315
7.
5
136
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
-
Race 8, A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
228
Friso EMONS
NED
2:17.139
Q
2.
1
233
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
2:17.218
Q
3.
3
210
Hugo BOSMA
KTTN
2:17.296
Q
4.
5
236
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:17.653
5.
4
149
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
2:17.668
6.
6
148
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
2:20.253
7.
7
176
Robin BENDIG
GER
2:22.928
Race 9, A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
235
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:20.086
Q
2.
3
231
Kay HUISMAN
NED
2:20.142
Q
3.
1
169
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
2:20.756
Q
4.
4
218
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
2:20.842
5.
6
179
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
2:23.786
6.
5
221
Henk VAN ATTEN
KTTZW
2:24.148
7.
7
219
Jurre SYBRANDI
KTTN
2:24.260
Race 10, A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
175
Niall TREACY
GBR
2:20.247
Q
2.
7
173
Peter RICHES
GBR
2:21.293
Q
3.
6
189
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
2:21.807
Q
4.
4
202
Steijn KOOPS
KTTMO
2:22.049
5.
5
192
Zeno DE BOER
KTTMO
2:22.080
6.
3
141
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
2:23.027
7.
1
167
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
2:25.684
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters