Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 September 2022

Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE
2. Radka FEDOROVÁ  STEZ
3. Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA
4. Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA
5. ÁDÁM Luca  JSE
6. Ema FABIANOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. SZUCS Janka  JSE
2. GYORGY Mira  JSE
3. SZABO Janka  JSE
4. Alexandra TANCO?OVÁ  SKMA
5. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
6. SZMETENA Maja  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. BOROS Bence  JSE
2. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE
3. FÖLDI Krisztián  JSE
4. Matus GOGA  PRK
5. FÖLDI Dávid  JSE
6. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
2. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
3. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
4. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
5. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
6. TACZMAN Mira  JSE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK
2. CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK
3. GONDA Gergo  JSE
4. OLTI Miksa  MTK
5. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
6. Filip JÍLEK  BZKP
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ
2. TOTH Liza Emma  MTK
3. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK
4. HASZONITS Hanna  MTK
5. Julia KOGUT  MOSIR
6. Maja ROCKA  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. PISTAI Botond  MTK
4. Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB
5. Marek HARKABUS  PRK
6. HEMZ? Botond  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification LADIES-MEN Mixed
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  BZKP
2. Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ
3. Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR
4. SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK
5. Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP
6. Heinrich LIU  ERC
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec