Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Super Final 1000 meter Rekrutt 2
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK2:28.238 
2.6142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK2:29.722
3.9144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK2:38.330
4.7117 Eira S?RHEIM  OSK2:38.570
5.10172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK3:15.686
6.11140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK3:21.917
7.12173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK3:22.579
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK2:10.095 
2.7148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul2:13.316
3.8155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul2:21.890
4.11146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul2:22.925
5.10161 Synne TUVA  TKK2:24.005
6.12158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul2:25.916
7.13157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul2:28.632
9124 Augustine KAPER  OSKDNS
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef1:59.698 
2.10132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef2:02.878
3.11156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul2:09.822
4.12162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK2:10.234
5.7122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK2:11.165
6.9123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv2:11.755
7.8166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK2:13.479
8.13149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul2:16.560
 
Overall Classification Rekrutt 2
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR7773335001000Best time
1.131 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG  Sandef0832211:35.450
2.119 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK37921611:37.181
3.141 Didrik TORGERSEN  HBSK5721241111:51.073
4.132 Natalia SKRZYPIEC  Sandef32519441:36.590
5.148 Oda BERGERSEN  Herkul42258541:44.731
6.142 Tinius André DOKKEN  HBSK5616162041:50.606
7.156 Peder Esekiel KLEVEN-SKRETTINGLAND  Herkul36791371:43.531
8.155 Emilie LELAND  Herkul4615101471:45.161
9.144 Markus Frimann HANSEN  HBSK6426121971:55.240
10.162 Rikke AMDAHL-EDVARDSEN  TKK4111137101:46.993
11.146 Alma BERGERSEN  Herkul57201116101:50.070
12.117 Eira SØRHEIM  OSK64222210101:52.010
13.122 Josephine STENBACK  OSK22441131:36.106
14.161 Synne TUVA  TKK57122012131:43.292
15.172 Sara Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK72182318132:03.273
16.123 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESSEN  Aktiv381453161:40.374
17.158 Levian MINNESJORD  Herkul65171715161:51.678
18.140 Benjamin BLOM  HBSK94282921162:27.280
19.166 Marie HAUGNAESS  TKK39668191:43.838
20.157 Adrian KNUDSEN  Herkul70191517191:50.005
21.173 Maria Fredly KARLSRUD  TKK98292822192:33.537
22.149 Maximilian MELAND  Herkul5510149221:51.807
23.124 Augustine KAPER  OSK6613723231:39.817
24.135 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  Aktiv2511231:34.847
25.120 Knut PEDERSEN  Aktiv2823231:38.280
26.151 Tørres Bjørge SKAGOSET  Herkul49818231:43.879
27.174 Leonardo MOTA  TKK732327231:52.078
28.128 Chen CHU  OSK732426232:08.532
29.129 Iben Reed ALFHEIM  OSK752725231:55.383


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport