Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:20.151Q
2.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:20.671Q
3.3140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1:20.696Q
4.428 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:22.536
5.5135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:26.324
6.699 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:37.980
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:20.138Q
2.216 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:20.336Q
3.61 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:23.166Q
4.336 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:28.828 
5.5129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:30.583
173 Timeo CALANCA  RPVP
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:18.137Q
2.7126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:19.146Q
3.250 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:20.325Q
4.340 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:20.403
5.444 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:21.844
6.685 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:28.626
7.519 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:21.901Q
2.3134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:23.687Q
3.651 David LINSE  IHCL1:24.940Q
4.491 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:25.111 
5.7128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:25.238
6.529 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:26.440
265 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTKP
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.665 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:20.900Q
2.144 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:23.132Q
3.336 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:24.312 
4.4129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:28.390
5.519 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:30.076
6.229 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:48.846
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.673 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:23.102Q
2.485 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:24.296Q
3.2128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:24.900 
4.3135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:25.067
5.191 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:25.850
6.599 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA-    
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:19.443Q
2.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:19.986Q
3.5139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:20.180Q
4.350 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:22.098 
5.751 David LINSE  IHCL1:24.457
6.6134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:43.991
440 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHWP
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:18.061Q
2.483 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:18.607Q
3.182 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:18.761Q
4.316 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:18.976
5.5140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1:19.807
6.71 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:22.653
7.628 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:23.760
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 27, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.699 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:26.129
2.1135 Louis CARRIE  USO1:26.175
3.529 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:29.517
4.3129 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL1:35.038
5.419 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:55.096
291 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 28, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:21.829
2.244 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA1:23.695
3.385 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:23.725
4.640 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:23.860
5.5128 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:23.909
6.436 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:24.199
 
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK1:44.3931
2.1140 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1:44.477
3.350 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:46.045 
4.528 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:46.645
5.651 David LINSE  IHCL1:47.581
6.41 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD2:07.909
7.7134 Lucas MOINDRON  USO2:16.695
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.597 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:43.07134
2.198 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:43.51021
3.6126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:43.71613
4.416 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:44.1818 
5.382 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:44.3045
6.7139 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:44.5793
7.283 Stefan EVERTS  SCT1:46.0972


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports