Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 138, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ45.492 
2.180 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ48.725
3.276 Damian MARCIN  PRK48.913
422 MAJOR Dominik  FTCDNS
 Race 140, Group 7     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Marek PROCHÁZKA  BZKP46.724 
2.15 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR46.850
3.396 Nikita ZIKUNOV  KHV46.937
4.490 Oleksandr HAHATIK  KHV47.229
537 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARSDNS
 Race 142, Group 6     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV45.762 
2.279 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ46.387
3.569 Mateusz DO?KOWSKI  STOCZ46.431
4.447 Noel VREULS  AZSO46.795
5.16 Martin PRANTL  METEOR46.812
 Race 144, Group 5     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ44.896 
2.282 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK44.965
3.63 Assen GYUROV  SCIS45.223
4.542 Danielius CECH  SSC46.011
5.335 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS46.078
6.452 Adam MAKUCH  JUV46.311
 Race 146, Group 4     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV42.838 
2.123 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC43.692
3.621 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC43.955
4.5104 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV44.421
5.283 Salih Can KEZER  TUR45.229
6.463 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:09.866
 Race 148, Group 3     (6 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV45.042 
2.489 Daniil BERGIN  KHV45.120
3.136 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:04.201
4.511 Matej POPL  BZKP1:04.989
344 Sean Qi Jun YEO  ISAMP
 Race 150, Group 2     (7 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV44.2843 
2.327 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS44.6722
3.443 Ernestas CECH  SSC46.9841
4.228 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:03.497
 Race 152, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK43.18434 
2.374 Luka JASIC  SRB43.22021
3.572 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL43.40213
4.220 GERECZE Adam Jozsef  FTC43.4368
5.462 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ54.5565


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport