Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men AB
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 165, ..     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.368Q
2.2104 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK43.530Q
3.3160 Simon BASTIER  USO45.176
4.4172 Brandon JAHN  GER45.344
5.5125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES46.334
 Race 166, ..     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN43.252Q
2.141 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO43.486Q
3.4145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.372
4.5164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT46.020
5.3161 Francesco PICCO  VGT-    
 Race 167, ..     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Brian BOER  KTTZW43.302Q
2.143 Theo COLLINS  ALD43.414Q
3.4146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM44.182
4.536 Emil KOCH  GER45.392
5.377 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW-    
 Race 168, ..     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV43.238Q
2.2103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK43.538Q
3.3162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43.816 
4.4157 Etienne BASTIER  USO45.402
5.515 Daniele COLA  BOR45.530
 Race 169, ..     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN42.720Q
2.213 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.476Q
3.5150 Mathys FABER  TRL44.512 
4.414 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
375 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZWP
 Race 170, ..     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.033Q
2.2158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO43.883Q
3.4105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK56.047
358 Niels BERGSMA  KTTNDNS
592 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCP
 Race 171, ..     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.218Q
2.359 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN43.585Q
3.4118 Ihan YOO  SAIR43.655 
4.5123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES45.149
5.2136 AleyĆ”ndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG-    
 Race 172, ..     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA42.842Q
2.245 Warre NOIRON  IDA43.344Q
3.4106 Linus August RISNES  OSK44.876 
4.516 Alex MAESTRI  BOR44.933
5.3171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV