Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men AB
  14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 45, ..     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK44.121Q
2.345 Warre NOIRON  IDA44.127
3.277 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW44.703
4.4124 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.381
5.198 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV47.631
 Race 46, ..     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV43.208Q
2.1136 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG43.556
3.3172 Brandon JAHN  GER43.945
4.5150 Mathys FABER  TRL44.064
5.4106 Linus August RISNES  OSK-    
 Race 47, ..     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN43.308Q
2.1105 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK44.358 
3.4164 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT46.622
4.5179 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.478
5.3119 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 Race 48, ..     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Theo COLLINS  ALD43.967Q
2.113 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.218
3.3125 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES45.184
4.2163 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.269
5.44 Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB48.935
 Race 49, ..     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Brian BOER  KTTZW43.987Q
2.5162 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.119
3.192 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC44.844
4.415 Daniele COLA  BOR46.161
5.25 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB48.567
 Race 50, ..     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Jacob OUWENEEL  KTTZW44.588Q
2.420 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.719 
3.1138 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG-    
2114 Stan RIJKSEN  RTCMDNF
 Race 51, ..     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Alessandro LOREGGIA  FF.OO43.787Q
2.2157 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.489 
3.1137 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG44.791
4.336 Emil KOCH  GER45.087
 Race 52, ..     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Jenning DE BOO  KTTN42.313Q
2.43 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB44.811 
3.5145 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.901
4.3135 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.270
5.2151 Robin METZ  TRL52.952
 Race 53, ..     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.658Q
2.460 Jurre SYBRANDI  KTTN44.704 
3.221 Federico IORIATTI  CPP45.235
4.532 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  GER46.300
5.195 Elliot BAKER  NIRC47.598
 Race 54, ..     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  CSCA43.292Q
2.4103 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK43.490
3.3160 Simon BASTIER  USO45.198
4.516 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.504
5.293 Willem MURRAY  NIRCDNF
 Race 55, ..     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN44.028Q
2.1146 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM44.498 
3.5170 Lukas KOBUCH  GER45.424
4.3108 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK45.477
5.2118 Ihan YOO  SAIR-    
 Race 56, ..     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4158 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.457Q
2.237 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  GER45.503 
3.3122 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT47.017
4.114 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:21.571
5.558 Niels BERGSMA  KTTN-    
 Race 57, ..     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Clemens PFROPPER  GER45.287Q
2.4161 Francesco PICCO  VGT45.408 
3.2159 Gabin CARRIE  USO45.671
4.394 Arty CLAREY  NIRC46.377
5.561 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  KTTN-    
 Race 58, ..     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Lorenzo PREVITALI  FF.OO43.931Q
2.559 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN43.963
3.3123 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.908
4.2107 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK45.598
5.197 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV46.084


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer