Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Women AB
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 59, ..     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST1:36.910Q
2.511 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR1:39.838 
3.6152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:39.978
4.4126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP1:42.198
5.2102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK-    
134 Anna BABER  GERDNF
 Race 60, ..     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3141 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:39.877Q
2.231 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:40.001 
3.610 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:41.047
4.472 Birgit RADT  KTTZW1:41.815
5.5100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSK1:43.883
6.1131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA-    
 Race 61, ..     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Svea ROTHE  GER1:37.246Q
2.37 Federica COLA  BOR1:37.863 
3.253 Suze KINGMA  KTTN1:38.169ADV
4.5149 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:39.759
5.644 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA1:42.605
418 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPPP
 Race 62, ..     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:39.207Q
2.4144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM1:41.822 
3.228 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:42.210ADV
4.12 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:44.559
5.354 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN-    ADV
6167 Betty MOESKE  GERP
 Race 63, ..     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM1:38.507Q
2.569 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:38.591 
3.3169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:38.891
4.69 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:38.964
5.48 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:40.848
6.129 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:41.652
 Race 64, ..     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  KTTZW1:36.614Q
2.540 Margherita BETTI  FGP1:37.569
3.3143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM1:40.586
4.181 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:40.666
5.2121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:40.792
 Race 65, ..     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Myeongbi JUNG  GER1:38.176Q
2.352 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:38.299 
3.471 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW1:38.860
4.2129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:39.689
5.512 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:41.011
6.6178 Marit DAMEN  STB1:43.897
 Race 66, ..     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Angel DALEMAN  KTTN1:35.796Q
2.470 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:36.888
3.3156 Berenice COMBY  USO1:37.660
4.5101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:44.292
5.235 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:47.506


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport