Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E JUNIOR 2021/2022 - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 March 2022

Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  CSC
2. Pietro SIGHEL  GFG
3. Andrea CASSINELLI  GFG
4. Yuri CONFORTOLA  CSC
5. Mattia ANTONIOLI  CSE
6. Pietro MARINELLI  CSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification SENIOR WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Martina VALCEPINA  GFG
2. Cynthia MASCITTO  CSE
3. Gloria IORIATTI  FOM
4. Arianna VALCEPINA  GFG
5. Elisa CONFORTOLA  FOM
6. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  FOM
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Katia FILIPPI  FOM
2. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
3. Serena PERGHER  FOM
4. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
5. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC
6. Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
2. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
3. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
4. Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP
5. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
6. Federico IORIATTI  CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. Margherita BETTI  CPP
3. Federica COLA  BOR
4. Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP
5. Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP
6. Irene VILLANI  CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP
3. Pietro GERVASONI  SES
4. Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
5. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP
6. Francesco PICCO  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Sara MERAZZI  BOR
2. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
3. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
4. Greta CRISTANI  BOR
5. Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR
6. Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Alex MAESTRI  BOR
2. Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP
3. Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR
4. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
5. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
6. John BERNARDI  CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D WOM
RankNameAffil
1. Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP
2. Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR
3. Giulia OCCHI  BOR
4. Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR
5. Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN
6. Viola COMBA  VGT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
2. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
3. Alessandro PICCO  VGT
4. Christian CATTANI  SES
5. Samuele ALBERTI  SGR
6. Fabio BRACCHI  BOR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo