Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST FINALE - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 27 March 2022

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
3. Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog
4. Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU
5. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
6. Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA
Overall Classification
444 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. Femke VENEMA  SVU
3. Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV
4. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
5. Ruud DE GROOTE  STA
6. Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL
2. Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA
3. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
4. Boaz DE GAST  IHCL
5. Louise BEZEMER  IJA
6. Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL
2. Ella SCHRIEL  SVU
3. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
4. Steven GRIPPELING  STA
5. Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU
6. Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification OOC - FED
RankNameAffil
1. David LINSE  IHCL
2. Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL
3. Ties MOERMAN  HVHW
4. Jelte PETRI  HVHW
5. Julian RAS  HVHW
6. Tycho PETRI  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification OOC - Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Sjors ZAUTSEN  BGA
2. Maud KEMPENAAR  STH
3. Jenti LOF  STA
4. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
5. Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL
6. Koen VAN HOUTEN  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 500 m | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Josephine GOWERS  STH
2. Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog
3. Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA
4. Nerena VAN VUUREN  HVHW
5. Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH
6. Jessica PELGROM-DE GROOT  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BRANDT  BGA
2. Niels PENNINGS  IHCL
3. Rene KAPTIJN  STH
4. Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU
5. Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL
6. Jeroen PENNINGS  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV