Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN 2022 - Budapest, Hungary - 7-9 January 2022
 
Heats 2000 m RELAY MIXED
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 HUNGARY  HUN2:50.075 
 45SOMODI Maja
 46SOMOGYI Barbara
 56MAJOR Dominik
 59BONTOVICS Balazs
2.212 ZUID HOLLAND  NED2:51.363
 93ZoĆ« DELTRAP
 95Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
 102Steijn KOOPS
 109Jeroen WILHELM
3.34 KIEV  UKR2:58.462
 154Kseniya ADAMENKO
 157Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 159Tymofii KHOKHELKO
 160Yaroslav MOROZOV
4.15 TRIAS  NED3:07.510
 113Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 114Lena SCHEEPSTRA
 116Noah VAN RIET
 117Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 CROATIA  CRO2:51.037 
 21Valentina ASCIC
 22Katarina BURIC
 26Martin KOLENC
 27Ivan MARTINIC
2.36 TRIAS/SCT  NED2:56.621
 90Birgit RADT
 100Chris BRIJDER
 107Bas VAN DER VALK
 115Anna Marit SYBRANDI
3.110 JLSS  LAT3:04.554
 70Laura JANKOVSKA
 75Karlis PASTORS
 78Maris Janis STERNMANIS
 83Alina USATOVA
4.213 SVU  NED3:07.967
 94Robin KEPPELS
 105Stan RIJKSEN
 161Mijntje DE JONG
 163Leon VISSER
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 MTK BUDAPEST  HUN2:51.523 
 47SZIGETI Dora
 50VARGA Regina Eszter
 51CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
 61SZIGETI Adam
2.18 KHARKIV  UKR2:53.939
 141Svitlana REPETSKA
 145Tetyana ZARVANSKA
 152Nikita NEMIRO
 153Vladyslav NEMIRO
3.41 IHCL  NED3:00.979
 92Valerie AARTS
 96Kiek STRAATHOF
 103Jacob OUWENEEL
 118Jurre SYBRANDI
29 LATVIA  LATP
 72Patricija SNIKERE
 74Linards Reinis LAIZANS
 81Anna JANSONE
 84Valters KANBERGS
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 NETHERLAND  NED2:51.088 
 91Angel DALEMAN
 97Diede VAN OORSCHOT
 106Idse VAN BENTHUM
 108Jari VAN POLEN
2.215 FTC RELAY  HUN2:52.778
 41ALBERT Viktoria
 49VEGI Diana Laura
 52CSIZMADIA Mark
 53GRANASZTOI Adam
3.12 TURKEY  TUR3:00.579
 136Damla AKAN
 137Aybuke HAN
 139Muhammed Melik CEBENAY
 140Yusuf Bugra DEMIRTAS
47 SLOVENIA  SLOYC
 122Ursa ERJAVEC
 123Dina SPAN
 124Vid GAL
 125Tibor KOMERICKI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro