Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 6 January 2022
Heats 777 meter JUN E WOM
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:23.49
Q
2.
2
2
Elena BASSETTO
SGR
1:27.05
Q
3.
5
30
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
1:35.96
4.
6
20
Miriam MARTINO
VGT
1:38.08
5.
3
3
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
1:38.49
6.
4
29
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
1:38.83
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
1:37.08
Q
2.
3
12
Mara KOFLER
RIT
1:42.94
Q
3.
4
21
Freya MAYR
RIT
1:51.26
4.
5
37
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1:51.54
5.
2
6
Anna CASARIN
NOA
2:03.49
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Marta MITTEMPERGHER
SGT
1:36.23
Q
2.
2
15
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
1:39.16
Q
3.
5
14
Desiree LANDL
BOR
1:39.44
4.
3
7
Beatrice CASASSA
CPP
1:39.62
5.
4
11
Sabrina FORNI
PDC
1:47.55
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Sara PELLEGRINI
SGT
1:43.68
Q
2.
5
9
Alice COLTURI
BOR
1:44.63
Q
3.
2
35
Letizia UBERTI
PDC
1:47.97
4.
3
4
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
1:56.31
5.
4
5
Ester BRIDI
SGT
2:02.02
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Giulia VALENTE
SGR
1:41.83
Q
2.
5
17
Martina MANCUSO
VGT
1:42.53
Q
3.
2
13
Ariela KORKONXHELOS
VGP
1:45.44
4.
4
18
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
2:03.92
3
1
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
DNF
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Laura MACCAGNOLA
RIT
1:43.15
Q
2.
2
33
Viola SOZZI
NOA
1:50.23
Q
3.
5
22
Elisabetta MIOTTO
SGT
1:50.56
4.
4
19
Alice MARTINELLI
BOR
1:51.24
5.
3
31
Isabella SENATORE
NOA
1:58.02
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Katja PLONER
RIT
1:39.14
Q
2.
5
32
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
1:43.67
Q
3.
2
34
Margherita TURRIN
NOA
1:49.15
4.
3
27
Sonja PLONER
RIT
1:50.90
5.
4
8
Marika CILIOTTA
PDC
1:56.30
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters