Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine - TN, Italy - 6 January 2022
 
Heats 777 meter JUN E WOM
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:23.49Q
2.22 Elena BASSETTO  SGR1:27.05Q
3.530 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:35.96
4.620 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:38.08
5.33 Greta BERLANDA  SGT1:38.49
6.429 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:38.83
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:37.08Q
2.312 Mara KOFLER  RIT1:42.94Q
3.421 Freya MAYR  RIT1:51.26 
4.537 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:51.54
5.26 Anna CASARIN  NOA2:03.49
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT1:36.23Q
2.215 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:39.16Q
3.514 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:39.44
4.37 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:39.62
5.411 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:47.55
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:43.68Q
2.59 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:44.63Q
3.235 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:47.97
4.34 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:56.31
5.45 Ester BRIDI  SGT2:02.02
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:41.83Q
2.517 Martina MANCUSO  VGT1:42.53Q
3.213 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:45.44
4.418 Emma MARTELLO  SGR2:03.92
31 Rebecca BARETTO  BORDNF
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Laura MACCAGNOLA  RIT1:43.15Q
2.233 Viola SOZZI  NOA1:50.23Q
3.522 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT1:50.56
4.419 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:51.24
5.331 Isabella SENATORE  NOA1:58.02
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Katja PLONER  RIT1:39.14Q
2.532 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:43.67Q
3.234 Margherita TURRIN  NOA1:49.15
4.327 Sonja PLONER  RIT1:50.90
5.48 Marika CILIOTTA  PDC1:56.30


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro