Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
VLAAMS KAMPIOENSCHAP - Hasselt, Belgium - 27 February 2022
Overall Classification Meisjes F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Juliette RAYEN
YDS
2.
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
3.
Febe DE KIMPE
BSC
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Jongens F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jannes DUPONT
YDS
2.
Rowan MUKASA
YDS
3.
Arne HARTOG
IDA
4.
Thomas HARTOG
IDA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Meisjes E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Fiona CUPPENS
YDS
2.
Marth VAN OUYTSEL
IDA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Jongens E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
2.
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
3.
Adrian DE MEULEMEESTER
STKG
4.
Lou PIRAR
YDS
5.
Ferre DE KIMPE
BSC
6.
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Meisjes D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
2.
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Jongens D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Loy CREMERS
YDS
2.
Tuur LOOIJEN
IDA
3.
Tjorven DE VUYST
BSC
4.
Mathias EYCKENS
IDA
5.
Bent DECLERCK
BSC
6.
Thomas DE WILDE
IDA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Meisjes C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
2.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Jongens C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
2.
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
3.
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
4.
Sep LOOIJEN
IDA
5.
Yarno KETELSLEGERS
YDS
6.
Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Dames Jun B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elisa SYMOEN
IDA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Heren Jun B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Dames Senioren A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2.
Daphne MERLEVEDE
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Heren Senioren A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
2.
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
3.
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
4.
Ilias PEETERS
IDA
5.
Bob KISS
STKG
6.
Alexander DE PAEPE
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Koen TURCKSIN
IDA
2.
Luc VANKEIRSBILCK
BSC
3.
Yoeri DE VUYST
BSC
4.
An MOMMAERTS
BSC
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Heren Senioren B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Dames Senioren B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
2.
Nienke DE JONG
BSC
3.
Margot GEVAERT
BSC
4.
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Meisjes E/F+Jongens F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jannes DUPONT
YDS
2.
Fiona CUPPENS
YDS
3.
Rowan MUKASA
YDS
4.
Juliette RAYEN
YDS
5.
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
6.
Marth VAN OUYTSEL
IDA
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Meisjes D+Jongens D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Loy CREMERS
YDS
2.
Tuur LOOIJEN
IDA
3.
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
4.
Tjorven DE VUYST
BSC
5.
Mathias EYCKENS
IDA
6.
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Dames B/C+Jongens C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
2.
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
3.
Lotta VAN HERCK
IDA
4.
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
5.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
6.
Sep LOOIJEN
IDA
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Heren Jun.B+Sen.A+B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
2.
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
3.
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
4.
Ilias PEETERS
IDA
5.
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
6.
Bob KISS
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Dames Sen.+Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
2.
Koen TURCKSIN
IDA
3.
Daphne MERLEVEDE
STKG
4.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
5.
Nienke DE JONG
BSC
6.
Luc VANKEIRSBILCK
BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters