Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2 TRIVENETO CUP - Pinzolo, Italy - 20 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior E Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP39.02Q
2.438 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR40.39Q
3.134 Giacomo MOSER  SCP45.31 
4.230 Gabriele DE GHETTO  PDC49.43
5.526 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKA1:04.81
 Race 59, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP39.09Q
2.422 Brian AGNOLI  PDC39.34Q
3.137 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR40.54 
4.327 Pietro COVELLI  SKA50.14
 Race 60, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT41.22Q
2.225 Mattia CARLI  SCP41.73Q
3.331 Ryan ENDRIZZI  RIT46.62 
4.429 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC49.62
 Race 61, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP39.45Q
2.221 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP40.84Q
3.432 Davis FRANZOI  RIT41.54 
4.136 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT43.06
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Davis FRANZOI  RIT39.41Q
2.234 Giacomo MOSER  SCP39.92Q
3.429 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC44.74 
4.330 Gabriele DE GHETTO  PDC46.51
 Race 77, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Ryan ENDRIZZI  RIT40.25Q
2.236 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT44.37Q
3.137 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR44.71
4.427 Pietro COVELLI  SKA52.07
5.526 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKA55.64
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP38.94Q
2.223 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP39.50Q
3.421 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP40.09 
4.338 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR40.59
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP37.83Q
2.222 Brian AGNOLI  PDC38.28Q
3.333 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT38.77 
4.425 Mattia CARLI  SCP39.88
 
Final 333 meter Junior E Men
 Race 90, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC44.81 
2.230 Gabriele DE GHETTO  PDC47.82
3.327 Pietro COVELLI  SKA51.21
4.426 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKA51.98
 Race 91, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Ryan ENDRIZZI  RIT41.25 
2.537 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR42.04
3.132 Davis FRANZOI  RIT42.36
4.234 Giacomo MOSER  SCP42.89
5.436 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT43.83
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT39.225 
2.225 Mattia CARLI  SCP40.163
3.438 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR49.062
4.321 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGPDNF
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP37.6034 
2.423 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP38.1321
3.222 Brian AGNOLI  PDC38.6413
4.324 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP39.598
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1341|1|137.60
2.23 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP2211|2|238.13
3.22 Brian AGNOLI  PDC3132|2|338.28
4.24 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP481|1|438.94
  Final, Group 2
5.33 Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ  SGT151|3|138.77
6.25 Mattia CARLI  SCP232|4|239.88
7.38 Thomas SLAVIERO  SGR322|4|340.39
8.21 Luca SOMMADOSSI  SGP2|3|P40.09
  Final, Group 3
9.31 Ryan ENDRIZZI  RIT13|1|140.25
10.37 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR23|3|240.54
11.32 Davis FRANZOI  RIT33|1|339.41
12.34 Giacomo MOSER  SCP43|2|439.92
13.36 Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE  SGT54|2|543.06
  Final, Group 4
14.29 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC14|3|144.74
15.30 Gabriele DE GHETTO  PDC24|4|246.51
16.27 Pietro COVELLI  SKA34|4|350.14
17.26 Sebastian CAROPPO  SKA45|5|451.98


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec