Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - ZAGREB OPEN 2021 - Zagreb, Croatia - 16-17 October 2021

Overall Classification JUNIOR G GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. ÁDÁM Luca  JSE
2. GYÖRGY Fanni  JSE
Overall Classification
333 m | 111 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F
RankNameAffil
1. Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD
2. SZUCS Janka  JSE
3. Leon HUIC  METEOR
4. Darja MICHAL?IK  SKMA
5. Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA
6. Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE
2. GYORGY Mira  JSE
3. TACZMAN Mira  JSE
4. VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE
5. SZABO Janka  JSE
6. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
2. GONDA Gergo  JSE
3. GYORGY Nimrod  JSE
4. FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas  SZKE
5. BOROS Bence  JSE
6. KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Dina SPAN  CEL
2. Patricija SMOGAR  METEOR
3. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
4. Masa KEK  CEL
5. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
6. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
2. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
3. OLTI Miksa  MTK
4. Martin PRANTL  METEOR
5. Fran LUETIC  METEOR
6. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
3. Nika KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
4. Ursa ERJAVEC  CEL
5. Katarina JANKOVIC  INLINE
6. Petra ASCIC  METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tobias WOLF  AWZ
2. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
3. Stribor SUMAN  METEOR
4. OLTI Miklos Gabor  MTK
5. Ermin RASCIC  BOSNA
6. Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNA
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport