Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP 2 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 18 December 2021
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Mixed Relay S2
 Race 28, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Team U  GROEN3:09.608 
 17Maaike KRAMER
 139Ilse TUINSTRA
 211Birgit RADT
 272Junior DE BLOIS
112 Team V  ROODP
 30Anna EIJSACKERS
 141Mijntje DE JONG
 240Harmen LAMMERS
 246Kebba NJIE
313 Team W  BLAUWP
 112Bibi ARTS
 178Robin KEPPELS
 213Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 244Claretta CARAVITA
 Race 29, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Team T  ROOD3:08.829 
 149Anna Marit SYBRANDI
 173Kiek STRAATHOF
 176Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 208Timo VALENTIJN
2.29 Team S  GROEN3:08.884
 174Sarp VISSER
 179Thomas VAN DER VAART
 222Mathys FABER
 271Max KLEINRENSINK
3.38 Team R  BLAUW3:09.143
 51Lars DE GROOT
 137Sietske VAN DER MEER
 175Sinne BROUWERS
 218Anil DE VRIES
 Race 30, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Team N  GROEN3:11.670 
 143Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 177Jurre SYBRANDI
 209Robin METZ
 241Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
16 Team O  ROODP
 43Bryant BOOGERT
 162Warre NOIRON
 172Jacob OUWENEEL
 207Fré VAN DAMME
37 Team P  BLAUWP
 21Fabian RADT
 129Glenn VAN DER VEEN
 205Hessel KOOT
 274Chris BARTELS
 Race 31, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Team L  GROEN2:52.446 
 47Pepijn KOESTAL
 89Henk VAN ATTEN
 192Jonas DE JONG
 269Jeroen WILHELM
2.44 Team M  GEEL2:52.477
 63Stan RIJKSEN
 74Nick ENDEVELD
 88Mans BOSKAMP
 189Daniel BROUWER
12 Team K  ROODP
 49Thijmen KOESTAL
 128Brian VAN RIET
 198Warre VAN DAMME
 256Enzo PROOST
31 Team J  BLAUWP
 109Milan SCHENK
 188Pelle BOLSIUS
 190Leon VISSER
 273Justus KLASTER


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV