Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 5-7 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 3000 m Relay JUN A/B MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 Italia 1  ITA14:22.711Q
 3Pietro CASTELLAZZI
 43Davide OSS CHEMPER
 44Alessandro LOREGGIA
 160Lorenzo PREVITALI
2.316 Hungary  HUN4:22.873Q
 97CSIZMADIA Mark
 98GRANASZTOI Adam
 99CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
 100SZILAGYI Abel
3.247 KTT Midden 2  KTT24:24.630
 124Jeroen WILHELM
 151Stan RIJKSEN
 200Leon VISSER
 201Daniel BROUWER
4.13 Bormio Ghiaccio  BOR4:37.847
 4Ezio BONUTTI
 6Marco COMENSOLI
 7Daniele COLA
 8Davide FAIFER
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Belgium  BEL4:17.460Q
 131Warre NOIRON
 188Warre VAN DAMME
 189Enzo PROOST
 190Thibault FOSTIER
2.445 Wadro RTC Nord  RTC4:18.022Q
 157Chris BRIJDER
 158Bas VAN DER VALK
 206Jenning DE BOO
 211Niels BERGSMA
3.152 FTC A  FTCA4:24.524
 52Fabian RADT
 115Jacob OUWENEEL
 125Thijmen KOESTAL
 212Noah VAN RIET
4.29 ESV Turbine Rostock  ETR4:56.385
 54Louis ROSS
 55Bent SCHOOB
 56Ede TSCHESCHE
 86Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.448 KTT Midden 1  KTT14:14.437Q
 150Steijn KOOPS
 182Idse VAN BENTHUM
 197Jari VAN POLEN
 198Mans BOSKAMP
2.351 KTT Zud-West  KZW4:15.363Q
 112Ted DALRYMPLE
 114Henk VAN ATTEN
 181Daan KOS
 184Brian BOER
3.214 Germany  GER4:26.197 
 79Samuel F√úSSINGER
 80Clemens PFROPPER
 84Brandon JAHN
 85Lukas KOBUCH
4.150 Italia 2  ITA24:40.193
 45Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
 161Alessandro BUCCELLINI
 162Pietro GERVASONI
 228Francesco PICCO


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo