Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD49.837Q
2.136 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR49.972Q
3.425 Helene PENSKY  ETR51.256 
4.29 Justus BAUER  ETR1:04.295
5.379 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:20.738
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 David HUBER  ECK49.164Q
2.160 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD49.999Q
3.313 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR50.110
4.219 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR50.145
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 William BORINSKI  EVD49.629Q
2.235 Franziska ZANDER  ETR50.310Q
3.180 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI50.402
4.362 Katharina WEBER  EVD52.241
5.418 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.290
 Race 32, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.248Q
2.272 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:01.184Q
3.163 Tim ALTER  MERC1:07.426ADV
4.534 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
414 Silja GUSTAVS  ETRP
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR50.565Q
2.225 Helene PENSKY  ETR51.185Q
3.119 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.326
4.318 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR51.626
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Justus BAUER  ETR51.128Q
2.180 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51.585Q
3.514 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR52.363 
4.262 Katharina WEBER  EVD53.055
5.479 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:06.943
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD47.914Q
2.243 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD48.634Q
3.413 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.212 
4.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR49.460
5.572 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI51.186
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 William BORINSKI  EVD49.036Q
2.13 David HUBER  ECK49.870Q
3.435 Franziska ZANDER  ETR49.987
4.360 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.131
5.563 Tim ALTER  MERC-    
 
Final 500 meter LG2
 Race 45, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Sophie WIBMER  SLI50.297
2.214 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR50.993
3.118 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.078
4.362 Katharina WEBER  EVD52.226
 Race 46, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR50.188
2.325 Helene PENSKY  ETR51.052
3.419 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR51.165
4.29 Justus BAUER  ETR51.329
5.580 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI52.869
 Race 47, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Franziska ZANDER  ETR49.8163
2.136 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.1312
3.360 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD50.2481
4.472 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI50.361
5.563 Tim ALTER  MERC1:18.119
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD47.57034 
2.243 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD48.27221
3.340 William BORINSKI  EVD48.31013
4.53 David HUBER  ECK48.5998
5.413 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR49.8585
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1341|1|147.570
2.43 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD2211|2|248.272
3.40 William BORINSKI  EVD3131|1|348.310
4.3 David HUBER  ECK481|2|448.599
5.13 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR553|3|549.212
  Final, Group 2
6.35 Franziska ZANDER  ETR132|3|149.816
7.36 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR222|4|249.460
8.60 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD312|4|349.999
9.72 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI42|5|450.361
10.63 Tim ALTER  MERC53|5|51:07.426
  Final, Group 3
11.34 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR14|1|150.188
12.25 Helene PENSKY  ETR23|2|251.052
13.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR34|3|350.145
14.9 Justus BAUER  ETR44|1|451.128
15.80 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI53|2|550.402
  Final, Group 4
16.79 Sophie WIBMER  SLI15|5|150.297
17.14 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR2P|3|250.993
18.18 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR35|4|351.626
19.62 Katharina WEBER  EVD44|4|452.226


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers