Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 14-15 August 2021
 
Heats 222 m DIVISION 2
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.480 
2.337 Anna KRANKL  ERC27.835
3.126 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC30.635
4.435 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNA33.506
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL25.762 
2.436 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD29.765
3.225 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD29.828
4.133 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR34.173
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC26.014 
2.234 Filip BILKIC  METEOR27.972
3.122 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE30.437
4.431 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD31.403
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR28.312 
2.132 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC29.717
3.323 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD30.510
4.229 Sofija RODIC  INLINE30.755
 
Semi Final 222 m DIVISION 2
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINEP 
2.223 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD30.100
3.331 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD43.664
435 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNADNS
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD29.740 
2.226 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC29.780
3.329 Sofija RODIC  INLINE30.237
4.433 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR33.552
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC26.515 
2.334 Filip BILKIC  METEOR27.815
3.432 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC28.080
224 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEORP
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL25.013 
2.327 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR26.744
3.237 Anna KRANKL  ERC28.095
4.436 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD28.790
 
Final 222 m DIVISION 2
 Race 65, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD32.159 
2.233 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR33.042
3.129 Sofija RODIC  INLINE44.043
 Race 67, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR26.483 
2.125 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD29.435
3.226 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC29.550
4.323 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD29.702
 Race 69, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Anna KRANKL  ERC-    5 
2.132 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC-    3
3.336 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD-    2
4.422 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE-    1
 Race 71, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC27.23534 
2.327 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR27.94921
3.434 Filip BILKIC  METEOR28.74013
4.130 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL42.8218
 
Distance Classification 222 m DIVISION 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Livia MARKYTAN  ERC1341|1|126.014
2.27 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR2211|2|226.744
3.34 Filip BILKIC  METEOR3132|2|327.815
4.30 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL481|1|425.013
  Final, Group 2
5.37 Anna KRANKL  ERC152|3|127.835
6.32 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLIC232|3|228.080
7.36 Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA  GSD322|4|328.790
8.22 Filip TOMOVIC  INLINE413|P|430.437
  Final, Group 3
9.24 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR11|P|126.480
10.25 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD23|1|229.435
11.26 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC33|2|329.550
12.23 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD43|2|429.702
  Final, Group 4
13.31 Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN  GSD14|3|131.403
14.33 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR24|4|233.042
15.29 Sofija RODIC  INLINE34|3|330.237
  Semi Final, Group 2
16.35 Ilan KRSTIC  BOSNADNS4|NS33.506


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers