Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS FRANCE - Belfort, France - 9-10 April 2022

Overall Classification Juniors A - U19 Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Etienne BASTIER  USO
2. Cloé OLLIVIER  ACPG
3. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
4. Matheo GRALL  CVGH
5. Noah BUFFET  USF
6. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors B - U17 Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
2. Berenice COMBY  USO
3. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
4. Lola SUPIOT  ACPG
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors B - U17 Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Simon BASTIER  USO
2. Maxime DESMURS  ASMB
3. Enzo HERBRETEAU  ACPG
4. Nathan CHIRON  ACPG
5. Mathis PAICHEUR  ASMB
6. Mathys LIBEAU  USO
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors C - U15 Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Ines GRISOT  ASMB
2. Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG
3. Louise AUSSEMARD  CNPV
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors C - U15 Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
2. Tymeo LIBEAU  USO
3. Gabin CARRIE  USO
4. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
5. Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST
6. Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D - U13 Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
2. Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE
3. Jade JUANEDA  SIDB
4. Cleo NASSAR  ASMB
5. Sara BOET-COSTA  SIDB
6. Meyriem BOUHOUT  CGALE
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D - U13 Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG
2. Baptiste FAVRE  ACPG
3. Nathan MULLER  ASMB
4. Simon DEFILLON  ACPG
5. Augustin MOUHOT  ASMB
6. Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors E - U11 Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Camille CUNISSE  CMSG
2. Leonie VANBESIEN  USF
3. Meline JUPPIN  CMSG
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors E - U11 Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Gaspard SEITE  USO
2. Thibault POIRIER  ASMB
3. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
4. Louis CARRIE  USO
5. Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB
6. Marius JEANDEL  ASMB
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification National Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Antoine SMERILLI  SIDB
2. Thomas COIGNON  CNPV
3. Corentin FREMONT  USO
4. Benoit DELPLACE  USF
5. Nino D-AGOSTIN  CVGH
6. Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Lionceaux
RankNameAffil
1. Nolan CANAULT  ASMB
2. Timeo GRISIER  ASMB
3. Alixe CANAULT  ASMB
4. Maeva BRIQUET  ASMB
5. Manoe GRISIER  ASMB
6. Hugo BULET  ASMB
Overall Classification
120 mètres | 111 mètres | 222 mètres | 333 mètres | 60 mètres
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro