Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Women
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO-    Q
2.534 Viola COMBA  VGT-    Q
3.41 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    Q
4.623 Giulia MARELLI  SES-     
5.214 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ-    
6.322 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
7.731 Yente BROUWERS  TRL-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:26.040Q
2.29 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:26.288Q
3.313 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:27.100Q
4.65 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:30.868 
5.412 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:31.104
6.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:32.400
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:23.447Q
2.617 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.957Q
3.47 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:24.312Q
4.221 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.618
5.54 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.708
6.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.223
7.735 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:28.151
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:22.564Q
2.418 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.692Q
3.220 Esther DROST  SCT1:22.998Q
4.53 Serena COLA  BOR1:27.754
5.327 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:27.916
6.66 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:32.396
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:21.764Q
2.416 Sofija RODIC  INT1:21.897Q
3.210 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:23.726Q
4.62 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:24.336
5.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:32.206
6.724 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:34.608
7.315 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:47.714
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:26.197Q
2.531 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:26.971Q
3.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.973Q
4.14 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.105 
5.435 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:27.938
6.327 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:28.252
7.722 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
 Race 13, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.715 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:30.763Q
2.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:31.695Q
3.624 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:31.945Q
4.15 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:32.085
5.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:32.367
6.326 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:33.406
7.212 Greta HÄUPL  ETR-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.674Q
2.230 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:22.182Q
3.417 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.375 
4.320 Esther DROST  SCT1:23.629
5.613 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.050
6.521 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Viola COMBA  VGT1:22.044Q
2.61 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:22.136Q
3.419 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:22.238 
4.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:22.294
5.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.636
6.59 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:25.817
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:21.330Q
2.418 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.282Q
3.316 Sofija RODIC  INT1:22.568 
4.510 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:22.978
5.123 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:23.248
6.73 Serena COLA  BOR1:33.052
7.67 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:43.940
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports