Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.614 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:26.197Q
2.531 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:26.971Q
3.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.973Q
4.14 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.105 
5.435 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:27.938
6.327 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:28.252
7.722 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
 Race 13, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.715 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:30.763Q
2.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:31.695Q
3.624 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:31.945Q
4.15 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:32.085
5.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:32.367
6.326 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:33.406
7.212 Greta HÄUPL  ETR-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.674Q
2.230 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:22.182Q
3.417 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.375 
4.320 Esther DROST  SCT1:23.629
5.613 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.050
6.521 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Viola COMBA  VGT1:22.044Q
2.61 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:22.136Q
3.419 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:22.238 
4.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:22.294
5.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.636
6.59 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:25.817
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:21.330Q
2.418 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.282Q
3.316 Sofija RODIC  INT1:22.568 
4.510 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:22.978
5.123 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:23.248
6.73 Serena COLA  BOR1:33.052
7.67 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:43.940


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports