Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Women
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.525 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:25.827Q
2.632 Esther DROST  SCT1:26.225Q
3.417 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:26.440
4.113 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:26.566
5.39 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:26.994
6.223 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:28.054
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:25.622Q
2.214 Natalia FINC  ORL1:27.663Q
3.627 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:27.677
4.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.905
5.420 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:28.501
6.521 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:29.342
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:24.990Q
2.415 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:25.710Q
3.526 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:25.824
4.310 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:26.100
5.630 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:27.190
6.26 Alessia MIELKE  EVD-    
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:24.047Q
2.422 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG-    Q
3.528 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:24.969
4.22 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:25.211
5.319 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:33.198
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:32.537Q
2.524 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:32.737Q
3.418 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:33.309 
4.28 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:36.108
5.37 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:36.396
6.65 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:39.813
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 10, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:25.914Q
2.110 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:26.180Q
3.419 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:26.822 
4.320 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:28.680
5.56 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:31.518
 Race 11, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:27.088Q
2.19 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:27.808Q
3.223 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:27.822 
4.58 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.094
5.321 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:29.203
 Race 12, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:27.792Q
2.230 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:27.923Q
3.33 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:28.255
4.47 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:30.124
5.55 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:37.850
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:23.738Q
2.31 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:24.912Q
3.515 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:25.100Q
4.632 Esther DROST  SCT1:25.435
5.222 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:25.582
6.727 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:25.796
7.128 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:26.098
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:24.246Q
2.325 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:24.318Q
3.724 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:24.350Q
4.226 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:24.558 
5.612 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:25.410
6.417 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:26.290
7.514 Natalia FINC  ORL1:29.908
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Women
 Race 19, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.702 
2.123 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:28.546
3.521 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:28.676
4.76 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:29.633
5.67 Anne KEPPELS  GO1:30.909
6.85 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:35.613
7.48 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.518
320 Bregje BOGERS  STBP
 Race 20, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:24.638 
2.210 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:24.711
3.418 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:24.839
4.730 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:24.921
5.69 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:27.005
6.52 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:27.061
7.319 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:07.953
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Esther DROST  SCT1:27.9331 
2.112 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:28.927
3.528 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:29.147
4.617 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:29.169
5.427 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:29.205
6.322 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:29.469
7.714 Natalia FINC  ORL1:30.429
 
 
Final 1000 metre Junior D Women
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:53.80734 
2.424 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:54.20921
3.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:54.38113
4.526 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:54.5158
5.61 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:54.9365
6.325 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:54.9623
7.715 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:56.4952


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer