Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Semi-Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:36.829Q
2.180 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:38.719
3.353 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL1:42.035
4.429 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:54.300
5.574 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP-    
 Race 80, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK1:40.680Q
2.412 Warre POLLET  BSC1:41.294 
3.3163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:46.630
23 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALDP
 Race 81, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:42.848Q
2.287 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK1:42.966 
3.388 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK1:47.466
4.5117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA1:53.374
5.4120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:57.546
 Race 82, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:34.186Q
2.272 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:40.960 
3.378 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:45.896
4.5118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA-    
473 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUXDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:35.109Q
2.1141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG1:35.176Q
3.258 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:36.305
4.5137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:44.264
5.463 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ-    
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:37.435Q
2.2190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:37.603Q
3.355 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:37.833 
4.485 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:38.496
5.5177 Mathys FABER  TRL1:41.572


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec