Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES48.878Q
2.115 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL48.976Q
3.4128 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU57.525Q
4.35 Tom SMITH  ALD-     
 Race 110, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5135 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT49.146Q
2.141 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL51.213Q
3.480 Kick WESSELS  STA53.901Q
4.2105 Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG56.760
5.3129 Jayden BOS  SVU59.491
 Race 111, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.546Q
2.5149 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.816Q
3.14 Dante DALILI  ALD59.498Q
4.481 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA1:01.128 
5.260 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:05.122
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.101Q
2.215 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL48.421Q
3.3149 Lowie DEKENS  YDS48.901
4.4128 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU56.457
5.54 Dante DALILI  ALD1:00.257
 Race 142, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.287Q
2.170 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.626Q
3.341 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL50.122 
4.480 Kick WESSELS  STA54.134
5.5105 Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG56.736
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 169, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX54.337 
2.35 Tom SMITH  ALD57.531
3.1129 Jayden BOS  SVU1:00.221
 Race 170, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL50.0053 
2.280 Kick WESSELS  STA53.0312
3.3128 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU54.6211
4.4105 Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG56.715
5.54 Dante DALILI  ALD59.031
 Race 171, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.31434 
2.270 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.95521
3.3104 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.46613
4.5149 Lowie DEKENS  YDS48.2768
5.415 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL54.0125
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.135 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1341|1|145.314
2.70 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2211|2|246.955
3.104 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG3131|1|347.466
4.149 Lowie DEKENS  YDS482|3|448.276
5.15 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL552|2|548.421
  Final, Group 2
6.41 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL132|3|150.005
7.80 Kick WESSELS  STA223|4|253.031
8.128 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU313|4|354.621
9.105 Kieran DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG44|5|456.715
10.4 Dante DALILI  ALD53|5|559.031
  Final, Group 3
11.60 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX15|154.337
12.5 Tom SMITH  ALD24|257.531
13.129 Jayden BOS  SVU35|359.491
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
14.81 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA441:01.128


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers