Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 130     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:25.532Q
2.32 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:26.182Q
3.73 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:48.729ADV
4.5 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:51.598ADV
34 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATP
 Race 131     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 LIU Shaoang  HUN1:27.018Q
2.194 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR1:27.242Q
3.13 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.961ADV
6 Charles HAMELIN  CANP
196 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUSP
 Race 132     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.389Q
2.67 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:28.560Q
3.56 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:28.652
4.102 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL1:30.594
114 Farrell TREACY  GBRP
 Race 133     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 WU Dajing  CHN1:24.613Q
2.7 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:24.673Q
3.23 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:24.923
4.77 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:26.959ADV
14 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
 Race 134     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:25.948Q
2.180 Brendan COREY  AUS1:25.958Q
3.59 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:27.630 
4.27 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:27.809
5.29 Liam O BRIEN  IRL1:27.993
 Race 135     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 AN Kai  CHN1:26.019Q
2.66 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN1:26.092Q
3.122 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:26.106
4.92 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:26.348
5.17 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:26.465
 Race 136     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 KIM Dongwook  KOR1:25.396Q
2.72 Pascal DION  CAN1:25.539Q
3.68 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:26.547 
4.57 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.113
25 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
 Race 137     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:26.919Q
2.98 Brandon KIM  USA1:27.051Q
3.83 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ1:27.776 
4.55 PARK In Wook  KOR-    
54 REN Ziwei  CHNP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo