Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Debrecen, Hungary - 18-21 November 2021
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Women
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 135     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 CANADA  CAN4:06.941Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 35Kim BOUTIN
 50Alyson CHARLES
 131Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
2.2 UNITED PEN  USA4:07.179Q
 8Kristen SANTOS
 32Corinne STODDARD
 52Maame BINEY
 93Julie LETAI
3.3 POLAND  POL4:07.317 
 11Nikola MAZUR
 16Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 99Gabriela TOPOLSKA
4.4 BELARUS  BLR4:29.121
 77Hanna IZAFATAVA
 119Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
 129Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 130Mariya IZAFATAVA
 Race 136     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 NETHERLANDS  NED4:06.976Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 6Xandra VELZEBOER
 39Yara VAN KERKHOF
 56Rianne DE VRIES
2.6 FRANCE  FRA4:08.948Q
 15AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 84Gwendoline DAUDET
 134Aurelie LEVEQUE
3.7 JAPAN  JPN4:10.464 
 58Yuki KIKUCHI
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 71Shione KAMINAGA
 75Moemi KIKUCHI
 Race 137     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 CHINA  CHN4:08.160Q
 41QU Chunyu
 42ZHANG Chutong
 43FAN Kexin
 45ZHANG Yuting
2.9 ITALY  ITA4:08.357Q
 3Arianna FONTANA
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 60Arianna SIGHEL
 97Arianna VALCEPINA
3.10 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:20.022 
 22Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 30Yana KHAN
 72Olga TIKHONOVA
 86Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
4.11 UKRAINE  UKR4:32.983
 29Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 105Diana MYKHALCHUK
 121Uliana DUBROVA
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 Race 138     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 RUSSIA  RUS4:09.450Q
 7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 141Elena SEREGINA
 142Anna VOSTRIKOVA
2.13 KOREA  KOR4:09.518Q
 38SEO Whimin
 40CHOI Minjeong
 44KIM A Lang
 138PARK Jiyun
3.14 HUNGARY  HUN4:10.403 
 10JASZAPATI Petra
 27KONYA Zsofia
 63SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 89SOMOGYI Barbara
4.15 GREAT PEN  GBR4:26.203
 57Elise CHRISTIE
 120Isabelle ROBERTS
 124Holly HOYLAND
 125Talya KAYE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV