Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COPPA ITALIA 1 - Bergamo, Italy - 23-24 January 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meterB GRUPPO1 MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:33.494Q
2.175 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:33.669Q
3.371 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP1:36.659
4.276 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA1:42.980Q
2.472 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:43.896Q
3.273 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:12.075 
389 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCPP
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:46.289Q
2.477 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:46.391Q
3.387 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:47.946 
4.178 Massimo FORRER  PDC1:51.818
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:33.577Q
2.186 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:33.792Q
3.283 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:34.575
4.380 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:37.994
 
Semi Final 1000 meterB GRUPPO1 MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:28.688Q
2.481 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA1:29.217Q
3.572 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:31.536
4.286 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:31.916
5.371 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP1:41.304
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:36.441Q
2.275 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:36.883Q
3.383 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:37.327 
4.577 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:39.084
184 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP
 
Final 1000 meterB GRUPPO1 MEN
 Race 124, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.684 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:38.125 
2.576 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:38.849
3.180 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:40.744
4.473 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:42.902
5.287 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:44.639
6.378 Massimo FORRER  PDC1:46.151
 Race 127, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:48.0333 
2.471 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP1:52.9652
3.283 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:10.2801
186 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITAP
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA1:36.91034 
2.188 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:36.96621
3.485 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:37.08113
4.575 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:38.9668
5.372 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:40.5725
 
Distance Classification 1000 meterB GRUPPO1 MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.81 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA1341|2|11:29.217
2.88 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2211|1|21:28.688
3.85 Thomas NADALINI  ITA3131|1|31:36.441
4.75 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA482|2|41:33.669
5.72 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP552|3|51:31.536
  Final, Group 2
6.77 Augusto DUZIONI  SES132|4|11:39.084
7.71 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP223|5|21:36.659
8.83 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP313|3|31:34.575
9.86 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITAP2|4|P1:31.916
  Final, Group 3
10.84 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA11|P|11:33.494
11.76 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR24|21:38.849
12.80 Federico IORIATTI  CPP34|31:37.994
13.73 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR43|41:42.902
14.87 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT53|51:44.639
15.78 Massimo FORRER  PDC64|61:46.151
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
89 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCPPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo