Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ZAWODY KWALIFIKACYJNE - Opole, Poland - 18-19 December 2020
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1:35.949
Q
2.
2
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
1:36.057
Q
3.
3
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
1:36.617
4.
4
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
1:41.655
5.
5
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2:06.777
Race 16, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:36.812
Q
2.
2
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:36.931
Q
3.
3
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:37.474
4.
4
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
1:37.611
5.
5
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
1:39.714
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 19, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:42.745
3
2.
1
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:42.856
2
3.
3
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
1:44.252
1
4.
4
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
1:44.518
5.
2
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
1:46.879
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1:36.984
34
2.
4
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:37.231
21
3.
3
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
1:38.787
13
4.
5
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:50.513
8
2
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
P
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1
34
1|1
1:35.949
2.
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2
21
1|2
1:36.812
3.
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
3
13
3|3
1:36.617
4.
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
4
8
2|4
1:36.931
5.
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
P
3
2|P
1:36.057
Final, Group 2
6.
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1
3
5|1
1:42.745
7.
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
2
2
3|2
1:37.474
8.
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
3
1
5|3
1:39.714
9.
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
4
4|4
1:41.655
10.
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
5
4|5
1:37.611
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters