Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 6-7 August 2021
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bjorn SCHIPHOF
TRL
2.
Ruan OLDEN
SVU
3.
Jurre DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
4.
Jurre DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
5.
Brecht DIJKSTRA
TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
444 meter
|
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 meter (2)
|
444 meter (2)
|
333 meter (2)
|
222 meter (2)
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
2.
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
3.
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
4.
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
5.
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
6.
Lisa DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
2.
Zander LIEKENS
YDS
3.
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
4.
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
5.
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
6.
Ryan DRAAISMA
STG
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2.
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
3.
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
4.
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
5.
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
6.
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Women Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marit DAMEN
STB
2.
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
3.
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
4.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
5.
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
6.
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
2.
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
3.
Robin METZ
TRL
4.
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
5.
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
6.
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Women Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
2.
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
3.
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
4.
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
5.
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
6.
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
2.
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
3.
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
4.
Jacob OUWENEEL
IHCL
5.
Sarp VISSER
IHCL
6.
Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Women Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Liduina VERBEEK
TRL
2.
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
3.
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
4.
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
5.
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
6.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2.
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
3.
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
4.
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
5.
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
6.
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter (2)
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
2.
Peter VAN DER ZWET
SVU
3.
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
4.
Josiane KIESGEN
LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter (2)
|
777 meter (2)
|
500 meter (2)
|
500 meter (3)
|
333 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters