Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 8TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 6-7 January 1990
 
Heats 333 meter Ladies Midget 2
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB42.45
2.217 Marijke BAKKER  SCT46.73
3.315 Eyelien BECKERING  GG54.02
4.410 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL56.11
5.522 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL56.2
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Chantal BOER  IHCL45.95
2.229 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG46.73
3.39 Nienke BARTELS  TRL49.22
4.419 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA49.81
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Femke BOS  SCT43.95
2.224 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL45.63
3.318 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA52.12
4.412 Swanet ERNST  TRLDNS
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL41.75
2.228 Renate BARNES  ASC43.23
3.332 Janine SWAIN  NIRC50.32
4.46 Brechje VISSER  TRL51.51
5.513 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL1:00.0
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Elske DE VRIES  TRL45.95
2.211 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL46.73
3.331 Amy GADSBY  NIRC50.72
4.427 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL55.41
5.530 Jill YLA  STKG1:01.1
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL43.75
2.233 Samantha WILSON  NIRC44.43
3.33 Linda DE GLEE  SCT48.02
4.48 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL56.51
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Ladies Midget 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.2 Femke BOS  SCT15115:10.0
1.7 Elske DE VRIES  TRL15115:55.0
1.21 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB15116:37.0
1.23 Chantal BOER  IHCL15117:22.0
1.25 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL15118:03.0
1.26 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL15118:46.0
7.11 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL23219:32.0
7.17 Marijke BAKKER  SCT23220:18.0
7.24 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL23221:03.0
7.28 Renate BARNES  ASC23221:46.0
7.29 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG23222:32.0
7.33 Samantha WILSON  NIRC23223:16.0
13.3 Linda DE GLEE  SCT32324:04.0
13.9 Nienke BARTELS  TRL32324:53.0
13.15 Eyelien BECKERING  GG32325:47.0
13.18 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA32326:39.0
13.31 Amy GADSBY  NIRC32327:29.0
13.32 Janine SWAIN  NIRC32328:19.0
19.6 Brechje VISSER  TRL41429:10.0
19.8 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL41430:06.0
19.10 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL41431:02.0
19.19 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA41431:51.0
19.27 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL41432:46.0
24.13 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL5533:46.0
24.22 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL5534:42.0
24.30 Jill YLA  STKG5535:43.0
27.12 Swanet ERNST  TRL0435:43.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro